Person Details

Birthday: 1977-07-19 18:01:42

Aliases: Aaron Shiver

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 21

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Brothers
Average
7

Brothers

(2009) A.J.
Ford v Ferrari
Average
8

Ford v Ferrari

(2019) Charlie Brockman ABC
The Book of Eli
Average
7

The Book of Eli

(2010) Bartender
Kidnap
Average
6

Kidnap

(2017) Bill
3:10 to Yuma
Average
7

3:10 to Yuma

(2007) Bill Moons
The Last Stand
Average
6

The Last Stand

(2013) State Trooper
The Keeper
Average
5

The Keeper

(2009) Mason Silver
21 Grams
Average
7

21 Grams

(2003) Young Doctor

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment