Person Details

Birthday: 1980-11-02 17:14:00

Aliases: Brittany Mariko Ishibashi

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Orange, California, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 8

TV Involvements: 10


Most Famous Work

Biography

Brittany Ishibashi is an actress.

Most Famous Work

Supernatural
Average
8

Supernatural

(2005) Maggie Zeddmore
Bones
Average
8

Bones

(2005) Emma Pak
The Mentalist
Average
8

The Mentalist

(2008) Ariel
Over the Moon
Average
8

Over the Moon

(2020) Blue Lunette (voice)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Average
7
Hawaii Five-0
Average
7

Hawaii Five-0

(2010) Tamiko Masuda
Castle
Average
8

Castle

(2009) Saya Ozu
Angel
Average
8

Angel

(1999) Vivian

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment