Person Details

Birthday: 1971-02-27 23:33:30

Aliases: Charles Edward Baker

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Washington, District of Columbia, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 18

TV Involvements: 10


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Blacklist
Average
7

The Blacklist

(2013) Grey
Breaking Bad
Average
9

Breaking Bad

(2008) Skinny Pete
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Average
7

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation

(2000) Denny Morrison
Chicago P.D.
Average
8

Chicago P.D.

(2014) Terry Warfield
El Camino: A Breaking Bad Movie
Average
7

El Camino: A Breaking Bad Movie

(2019) Skinny Pete
Grimm
Average
7

Grimm

(2011) Dan Wells
Lethal Weapon
Average
7

Lethal Weapon

(2016) Peter Scarelli
Colony
Average
7

Colony

(2016) The Spider

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment