Person Details

Birthday: 1956-12-03 22:08:51

Aliases: Charles Muhamed Huber

Gender: Male

Place of birth: München, Germany

Homepage: http://www.charlesmhuber.de/

Movie Involvements: 6

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Scene of the Crime
Average
6

Scene of the Crime

(1970) Taxifahrer
Der Alte
Average
7

Der Alte

(1977) Kriminalkommissar Henry Johnson
Enemy Mine
Average
7

Enemy Mine

(1985) Kranzer
Skyscraper
Average
4

Skyscraper

(1996) Fairfax
Unsere schönsten Jahre
Average
0

Unsere schönsten Jahre

(1983) Willi Ashrlachhan
Trillennium - The Future Has Begun
Average
5

Trillennium - The Future Has Begun

(2000) Shuttle Pilot
A Man Like Eva
Average
5

A Man Like Eva

(1984) Ali
Der Alte: So gut wie tot
Average
0

Der Alte: So gut wie tot

(1990) Henry Johnson

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment