Person Details

Birthday: 1947-03-10 13:19:30

Aliases: Колин Стинтон

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 30

TV Involvements: 6


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Wonder Woman 1984
Average
7

Wonder Woman 1984

(2020) NORAD Colonel
The Queen's Gambit
Average
9

The Queen's Gambit

(2020) Chennault
Hunter Killer
Average
7

Hunter Killer

(2018) Senator from Iowa
Agatha Christie's Poirot
Average
8

Agatha Christie's Poirot

(1989) Charles Lester
Tomorrow Never Dies
Average
6

Tomorrow Never Dies

(1997) Dr. Dave Greenwalt
Rush
Average
8

Rush

(2013) Teddy Mayer
The Bourne Ultimatum
Average
7

The Bourne Ultimatum

(2007) Neal Daniels
Hanna
Average
8

Hanna

(2019) Tom Kaladski

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2020 NORAD Colonel
Cecil B. DeMille
Chennault
2019 Daniel Burnham
Tom Kaladski
2018 Senator from Iowa
2017 Talk Show Host
2016 Dwight D. Eisenhower
2013 Teddy Mayer
2012 Freddie
Thorpe
2009 Bob Gilruth
2008 Detective Cartert
N/A
Embassy Official
2007 Dr. Kinsey
Neal Daniels
2006 Max
Justice Robert Jackson
Ambassador George Norland
Kaufman
2005 Anthony Markovitz
Theoretical Physicist
N/A
Jury Foreman
2004 Customs Officer
Dr. John Nichols
2003 (voice)
Harbinson
2002 N/A
Alexander Haig (US Secretary of State)
N/A
N/A
2001 Henry Pollard
2000 N/A
N/A
1999 Desmond Curry
1997 Dr. Dave Greenwalt
N/A
1996 Tom Burnside
1993 Bishop Brian Stanford
N/A
1992 Dr Emilio Sylvestri
Mike Mulholland
1991 Walter B. Wells
1990 Henziger
1989 Bob Dale
N/A
Charles Lester
1987 Thurmond Richards
1986 Charlie Dusenberry
N/A
1983 N/A
1982 Billy
1980 N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment