Person Details

Birthday: 1968-03-30 06:50:50

Aliases: Donna D'Errico-Sixx

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Dothan, Alabama, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 5

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Baywatch
Average
5

Baywatch

(1989) Donna Marco
Candyman: Day of the Dead
Average
4

Candyman: Day of the Dead

(1999) Caroline McKeever
Baywatch Nights
Average
6

Baywatch Nights

(1995) Donna Marco
Nanny Surveillance
Average
8

Nanny Surveillance

(2018) Sarah
Playboy's Babes of Baywatch
Average
9
Only God Can
Average
0

Only God Can

(2020) Coley
Playboy's Celebrities
Average
8

Playboy's Celebrities

(2001) Herself

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment