Person Details

Birthday: 2007-11-03 20:12:17

Aliases: Ever Anderson

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Los Angeles, California, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Biography

Ever Anderson is an American child actress known for Black Widow (2021).

Most Famous Work

Black Widow
Average
0

Black Widow

(2020) Young Natasha Romanoff
Peter Pan & Wendy
Average
0

Peter Pan & Wendy

Wendy Darling
Resident Evil: The Final Chapter
Average
6

Resident Evil: The Final Chapter

(2016) Alicia Marks/The Red Queen

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2020 Young Natasha Romanoff
2016 Alicia Marks/The Red Queen
- Wendy Darling
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment