Person Details

Birthday: 1933-01-01 03:24:20

Aliases: George Robertson

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Brampton, Ontario, Canada

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 15

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

War of the Worlds
Average
7

War of the Worlds

(1988) General Mann
JFK
Average
8

JFK

(1991) White House Man
Murder at 1600
Average
6

Murder at 1600

(1997) Mack Falls
Sundays at Tiffany's
Average
7

Sundays at Tiffany's

(2010) Mr. Danderford
E.N.G.
Average
7

E.N.G.

(1989) Kyle Copeland
Still Mine
Average
7

Still Mine

(2012) Chester
We Were the Mulvaneys
Average
7

We Were the Mulvaneys

(2002) Dr. Oakley
A Perfect Stranger
Average
3

A Perfect Stranger

(1994) Richard Lance

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment