Person Details

Birthday: 1967-09-02 03:56:06

Aliases: Gustav Hammarsten

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Stockholm, Stockholms län, Sweden

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 15

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Kursk
Average
7

Kursk

(2018) Lesser Admiral Mikhail Denisov (Peter the Great)
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
Average
7

The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo

(2011) Young Harald Vanger
Wallander
Average
7

Wallander

(2005) Viktor Nilsson
Beck
Average
7

Beck

(1999) Klas Duvander
Midnight Sun
Average
7

Midnight Sun

(2016) Anders Harnesk
Beyond Beyond
Average
6

Beyond Beyond

(2014) Johan's father (voice)
Hamilton: In the Interest of the Nation
Average
6

Hamilton: In the Interest of the Nation

(2012) Martin Lagerbäck
Beck 13 - Sender Unknown
Average
6

Beck 13 - Sender Unknown

(2002) Klas Duvander

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2019 Stockholm Taxi Driver
N/A
2018 Lesser Admiral Mikhail Denisov (Peter the Great)
Rille
2016 Anders Harnesk
2014 Kurre
Johan's father (voice)
2013 Axel Friman
Rutger
2012 Martin Lagerbäck
N/A
2011 Young Harald Vanger
Kurre
Father
Robert Göteborg
2010 Mats
2009 Lutz
2008 Hugo
2007 Björn
2005 Mauritz Leverkuhn
Ingemar
Åke Larstam
Viktor Nilsson
2003 Gunnar Wern
Fredrik
Ulf
Morgan
2002 Frank Berger
Klas Duvander
2000 Göran
1999 Klas Duvander
1996 Richard
1992 Torsten Bolin
1982 Himself, guest contestant
Himself, contestant
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment