Person Details

Birthday: 1971-12-24 09:08:21

Aliases: Jeremy Michael Greenberg

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Vestal - New York - USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 12


Most Famous Work

Biography

Jeremy Davidson was born on December 24, 1971 in Vestal, New York, USA. He is an actor and director.

Most Famous Work

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Average
8

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

(1999) Seth Coleman
Gotham
Average
8

Gotham

(2014) Nikolai
Elementary
Average
7

Elementary

(2012) Gordon Cushing
Without a Trace
Average
7

Without a Trace

(2002) James MacAvoy
Brothers and Sisters
Average
7

Brothers and Sisters

(2006) Jack Randall
White Collar
Average
8

White Collar

(2009) Jack Franklin
The Americans
Average
8

The Americans

(2013) Emmett Connors
Salt
Average
6

Salt

(2010) President's Secret Service Agent

Acting

Directing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2009 Director
Year Role Movie/Tv

Production

Year Role Movie/Tv
2009 Producer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Writing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2009 Writer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment