Person Details

Birthday: 1965-12-03 07:21:29

Aliases: Katharina Witt

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Berlin, Germany

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 12


Most Famous Work


Most Famous Work

Ronin
Average
7

Ronin

(1998) Natacha Kirilova
Wer weiß denn sowas?
Average
0

Wer weiß denn sowas?

(2015) herself
Dalli Dalli
Average
0

Dalli Dalli

(1971) herself
Bambi-Verleihung
Average
0

Bambi-Verleihung

(1948) Moderatorin
Goldene Kamera Verleihung
Average
0

Goldene Kamera Verleihung

(1966) herself
This Ain't California
Average
7

This Ain't California

(2012) Herself - Sportswoman (archive footage)
Bayerischer Fernsehpreis (Blauer Panther)
Average
0
Quizduell-Olymp
Average
0

Quizduell-Olymp

(2015) herself

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2016 Herself
2015 herself
herself
2014 herself
2013 sie selbst
2012 Herself - Sportswoman (archive footage)
herself
N/A
2011 N/A
2010 herself
2009 Marilyn (voice)
2007 N/A
2006 Jury
N/A
2003 N/A
2000 N/A
1999 N/A
N/A
1998 Natacha Kirilova
N/A
1997 N/A
1996 Katarina Witt
Ella
N/A
N/A
N/A
1995 N/A
herself
1993 Guest Caller - Brenda
1992 herself
1990 N/A
Carmen
1989 Moderatorin
1981 N/A
1971 herself
1966 herself
1948 Moderatorin
herself
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment