Person Details

Birthday: 1976-04-07 23:20:17

Aliases: Кевин Алехандро

Gender: Male

Place of birth: San Antonio, Texas, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 14

TV Involvements: 14


Most Famous Work

Biography

Kevin Alejandro is an American actor.

Most Famous Work

Lucifer
Average
9

Lucifer

(2016) Daniel "Dan" Espinoza
Arrow
Average
6

Arrow

(2012) Sebastian Blood / Brother Blood
Bones
Average
8

Bones

(2005) Hercules Maldonado
The Mentalist
Average
8

The Mentalist

(2008) Victor Bandino
24
Average
8

24

(2001) Kevin
True Blood
Average
8

True Blood

(2008) Jesus Velasquez
Heroes
Average
7

Heroes

(2006) Agent Jenkins
Without a Trace
Average
7

Without a Trace

(2002) Casey Miller

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2020 Danny
2018 Russell
2016 Daniel "Dan" Espinoza
2015 Rick Youngblood
Skid
Tommy Solano
2014 Charlie Madsen
2013 Detective Christian Arroyo
2012 Sebastian Blood / Brother Blood
2011 Mike
Harry, the Tactical Agent
August Edwards
2010 N/A
2009 N/A
Michael Fernandez
Detective Nate Moretta
Detective Daniels
Gutierrez
Emilio
2008 Emilio
N/A
Victor Bandino
Jesus
Jesus Velasquez
N/A
N/A
2007 N/A
N/A
2006 Santos
Agent Jenkins
Danny Reyes
Dane Northcutt
N/A
N/A
2005 Benito 'Benny' Velasquez
N/A
N/A
Hercules Maldonado
Rudolpho
N/A
2004 N/A
2003 N/A
N/A
Fishman
2002 Casey Miller
N/A
2001 Kevin
N/A
1998 N/A
1995 N/A
Kevin
Bruce
Year Character Movie/Tv

Directing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2016 Director
Director
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment