Person Details

Birthday: 1997-05-11 18:04:21

Aliases: Tran Dong Lan , 라나 콘도르

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Cần Thơ, Vietnam

Homepage: https://lana-condor.net/

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Biography

Lana Therese Condor (born May 11, 1997) is a Vietnamese-American actress. She made her debut as Jubilation Lee / Jubilee in the 2016 superhero film X-Men: Apocalypse.

Most Famous Work

Alita: Battle Angel
Average
7

Alita: Battle Angel

(2019) Koyomi
X-Men: Apocalypse
Average
7

X-Men: Apocalypse

(2016) Jubilation Lee / Jubilee
Patriots Day
Average
7

Patriots Day

(2016) Li
To All the Boys: Always and Forever, Lara Jean
Average
0
High School Lover
Average
6

High School Lover

(2017) Allison
X-Men: Apocalypse Unearthed
Average
7
SpongeBob's Big Birthday Blowout
Average
0

SpongeBob's Big Birthday Blowout

(2019) Herself (uncredited)

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment