Person Details

Birthday: 1976-11-13 10:54:23

Aliases: 羽田昌義

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Tokyo, Japan

Homepage: http://www.beacon-all.co.jp/masayoshi_haneda.html

Movie Involvements: 5

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Westworld
Average
8

Westworld

(2016) Tanaka
Edge of Tomorrow
Average
8

Edge of Tomorrow

(2014) Takeda
47 Ronin
Average
6

47 Ronin

(2013) Yasuno
Marco Polo: One Hundred Eyes
Average
7

Marco Polo: One Hundred Eyes

(2015) Son of Subutai
Colette
Average
7

Colette

(2018) Baptiste (uncredited)
Emperor
Average
6

Emperor

(2012) Takahashi

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment