Person Details

Birthday: 1970-06-26 15:19:59

Aliases: Ματ Λέτσερ

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Michigan, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 13

TV Involvements: 7


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Flash
Average
7

The Flash

(2014) Eobard Thawne / Reverse-Flash
Criminal Minds
Average
8

Criminal Minds

(2005) Vincent Shyer
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
Average
7

DC's Legends of Tomorrow

(2016) Eobard Thawne / Reverse-Flash
Castle
Average
8

Castle

(2009) Henry Jenkins
13 Hours: The Secret Soldiers of Benghazi
Average
7
Identity
Average
7

Identity

(2003) Staatsanwaltsmitarbeiter
Brothers and Sisters
Average
7

Brothers and Sisters

(2006) Alec Tyler
Her
Average
8

Her

(2013) Charles

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2019 Charlie
2018 James Kuykendall
2017 James Wise
2016 Eobard Thawne / Reverse-Flash
Chris Stevens
2015 Jason
Mitch Carter
2014 Eobard Thawne / Reverse-Flash
2013 Charles
Tom Bradshaw
2012 Ben
2010 Gideon Graber
2009 A.J. Fowler
Henry Jenkins
2008 Gil Hines
Nathan Stone
2006 Alec Tyler
N/A
2005 Vincent Shyer
N/A
2004 N/A
Eric Garrett
N/A
Guy Stone
2003 Staatsanwaltsmitarbeiter
Col. Adelbert Ames
2002 N/A
Gavin Stone
N/A
Howard Butterworth
2001 John John (adult)
Larry King
Ted Kennedy
Owen
1999 N/A
N/A
1998 N/A
Capt. Harrison Love
1997 Danny (as Matthew Letscher)
1995 Eddie (as Matthew Letscher)
Needlemeyer
Rob Paley
N/A
1993 N/A
1992 N/A
1991 N/A
N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment