Person Details

Birthday: 1997-11-01 02:00:18

Aliases: Maxwell Henry Wolf Burkholder , Max Henry Wolf , Max Wolf Burkholder

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Los Angeles, California, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 10

TV Involvements: 6


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Invincible
Average
9

Invincible

(2021) Matt (voice)
The Purge
Average
6

The Purge

(2013) Charlie Sandin
Brothers and Sisters
Average
7

Brothers and Sisters

(2006) Jake McCallister
Invincible
Average
0

Invincible

(2021) Oliver Grayson
Parenthood
Average
7

Parenthood

(2010) Max Braverman
In Treatment
Average
8

In Treatment

(2008) Max Weston
My Friends Tigger & Pooh
Average
7

My Friends Tigger & Pooh

(2007) Roo (voice)
Children of the Corn
Average
5

Children of the Corn

(2009) Additional Voices (voice)

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 Oliver Grayson
Matt (voice)
2019 N/A
N/A
N/A
2017 Tomilin
2015 Ray Longway
2013 Charlie Sandin
2011 Will Robinson (voice)
Boo
2010 Max Braverman
2009 Additional Voices (voice)
Roo (voice)
2008 World (voice)
Roo (voice)
Roo (voice)
10 year old Alex
Max Weston
2007 Roo (voice)
Sam Alden
Roo (voice)
N/A
2006 Jake McCallister
Jack McCallister
Max
Timmy Tibble (voice)
2005 N/A
Billy
N/A
2004 N/A
2003 Max
2002 N/A
1999 (voices)
Young Adam Lipshitz
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment