Person Details

Birthday: 1974-01-10 02:18:50

Aliases: Méhdi Nebbou , Jérémie Nebbou

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Bayonne, France

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 26

TV Involvements: 8


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Scene of the Crime
Average
6

Scene of the Crime

(1970) Ali
Body of Lies
Average
7

Body of Lies

(2008) Nizar
Special Forces
Average
7

Special Forces

(2012) Amen
Inga Lindström
Average
0

Inga Lindström

(2004) Paul Andersson
Witnesses
Average
7

Witnesses

(2014) Eric
Baby
Average
7

Baby

(2018) Khalid Younes
11.6
Average
6

11.6

(2013) Officier police Monaco
Mothers' Instinct
Average
6

Mothers' Instinct

(2019) Simon Brunelle

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2019 Simon Brunelle
2018 Khalid Younes
2017 Tarek
2016 Axel
Gilles
2015 Thibault
Nic
Paul
2014 Eric
2013 Gerome
Arie van Doorn
Gilles
Officier police Monaco
Laurent, a French cook
Mathieu
Studienberater
2012 Amen
Herr Thalberg
Sebastian Sander
Dr. Hachemi
Cristian Farron
2011 Stéphane Defer
Bruno
2010 Norris
Vincent Sala
Alexander Frey
N/A
2009 Kader Baccouche
2008 Ahmed
Talat
Nizar
Le policier
Vincent
José
2007 Ishan Hamsa
Islamic Cleric
Hitcham
2006 Tarik Al-Samirai
Rashid
2005 Farid Atabay
2004 Tariq Slimani
Paul Andersson
2002 Hamid Sherzad
1992 N/A
1970 Ali
Hassan Adub
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment