Person Details

Birthday: 1959-02-10 13:14:22

Aliases: Michael Mckell

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Bethnal Green, London, England, UK

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 18

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Allied
Average
7

Allied

(2016) German Officer Anfe Cafe
Doctors
Average
5

Doctors

(2000) Dr. Nick West
The Guard of Auschwitz
Average
4

The Guard of Auschwitz

(2018) Klaus
Winter Ridge
Average
6

Winter Ridge

(2018) John Faulkner
Outpost: Rise of the Spetsnaz
Average
5
The Angel of Auschwitz
Average
6

The Angel of Auschwitz

(2019) Josef Mengele Senior
Essex Boys
Average
6

Essex Boys

(2000) Wayne Lovell
13 Graves
Average
5

13 Graves

(2019) Len

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment