Person Details

Birthday: 1962-01-22 05:19:45

Aliases: Robert Kenneth Mailhouse , Rob Mailhouse , Robert K. Mailhouse

Gender: Male

Place of birth: New Haven - Connecticut - USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Biography

Robert Mailhouse was born on January 22, 1962. He is an actor and composer.

Most Famous Work

Bones
Average
8

Bones

(2005) Byron Fuller
CSI: Miami
Average
8

CSI: Miami

(2002) Dave Strong
Speed
Average
7

Speed

(1994) Young Executive
Without a Trace
Average
7

Without a Trace

(2002) Mr. Seaver
The Christmas Pageant
Average
5

The Christmas Pageant

(2011) Jack
All I Want for Christmas
Average
6

All I Want for Christmas

(2007) Ben Grant
A Secret Affair
Average
6

A Secret Affair

(1999) Stephen Rocken
Thicker Than Water
Average
6

Thicker Than Water

(2005) Larry Gorman

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2015 Alan
2011 Jack
2008 N/A
N/A
2007 Ben Grant
Kenton Rhodes
2005 Byron Fuller
Larry Gorman
Dogstar
2004 N/A
2003 N/A
2002 Mr. Seaver
Dave Strong
2000 Walter
N/A
N/A
Mason Phillips
N/A
1999 Stephen Rocken
N/A
Dogstar / Himself
Alan
1998 J.J.
1997 N/A
1995 N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
1994 N/A
N/A
Young Executive
1992 N/A
N/A
1989 N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment