Person Details

Birthday: 1984-01-12 17:17:31

Aliases: Samuel Richardson

Gender: Male

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 4

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Tomorrow War
Average
8

The Tomorrow War

(2021) Charlie
Promising Young Woman
Average
7

Promising Young Woman

(2020) Paul
Nailed It!
Average
7

Nailed It!

(2018) Self/Judge
The Tomorrow War 2
Average
0

The Tomorrow War 2

(2023) Charlie
Sausage Party: Foodtopia
Average
0

Sausage Party: Foodtopia

(2023) (voice)

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2022 Gilbert
Seth Novacelik
N/A
Aniq
2021 Charlie
Finn Wheeler
Chico (voice)
Gary Garoldson (voice)
2020 Paul
Agent John Donahue
Edwin Akufo
Edwin Okufu
(voice)
Vendome (voice)
Bailey
2019 Swamp Thing (voice)
Officer Sacks
Bog (voice)
N/A
Baby of the Year Host
Ionis Leatherfoot
2018 Alf
Himself
Lee the Office Nerd (voice)
Self
Muninn (voice)
Donald
Self/Judge
2017 N/A
Greg
Marty
Sam Duvet
2016 Joel
Patient 44
Basement Cop
Eric
Himself - Panelist
Eric Baiers
2015 Sam
John
N/A
2014 Producer
Ramel Johnson
Dr. Champ (voice)
Self
2013 TSA Agent
2012 Richard Splett
2011 Dunston
2010 Self
2005 Colin
2000 Will Cooper
1997 Self - Guest
(voice)
N/A
Norville Rogers (voice)
Charlie
Year Character Movie/Tv

Production

Year Role Movie/Tv
2021 Producer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment