Person Details

Birthday: 1972-11-19 15:16:57

Aliases: Сандрин Холт

Gender: Female

Place of birth: London, England, UK

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 20

TV Involvements: 23


Most Famous Work

Biography

Sandrine Holt is a British-born Eurasian Canadian model turned actress.

Most Famous Work

Fear the Walking Dead
Average
8

Fear the Walking Dead

(2015) Dr. Bethany Exner
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Average
8

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

(1999) Lisa Abernathy
The Mentalist
Average
8

The Mentalist

(2008) Elise Chaye
NCIS: Los Angeles
Average
8

NCIS: Los Angeles

(2009) Laura Song
MacGyver
Average
7

MacGyver

(2016) Patricia Thornton
CSI: Miami
Average
8

CSI: Miami

(2002) Melissa Boone
Terminator Genisys
Average
6

Terminator Genisys

(2015) Detective Cheung
24
Average
8

24

(2001) Evelyn Martin

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2022 Delilah
2018 Tracey
Emma Ren
2016 Patricia Thornton
2015 Oksana
Vanessa Chang
Dr. Bethany Exner
Abby
Susan Jacobs
Detective Cheung
Julie Han
2013 Ju
Maria Gonzales
Gillian Cole
2012 Terri Morales (archive footage)
Denise Landers
Lida
2011 Nina #6
N/A
Simone Martin
2009 Guran
Laura Song
2008 Elise Chaye
Mika
2007 Christina Andrews
2005 Kate
2004 Terri Morales
Pvt. Jill Sandee
N/A
2003 Det. Jenny Cho
Bonnie
2002 Melissa Boone
Agent Bennett
2001 Evelyn Martin
Patricia
Jin
2000 TV News Reporter
N/A
Giselle
1999 Nora Wattan
Lisa Abernathy
Mona
1998 Pearl
Li Ann Tsei
Suki
1997 Li Ann Tsei
1996 Li Ann Tsei
N/A
Ellen
1995 Pocahontas
N/A
N/A
Poppy
1994 Drew
Ramana
1993 Dr. Karah Hamby
1991 Annuka
N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment