Person Details

Birthday: 1976-02-08 01:42:41

Aliases: Sharon Duncan Brewster

Gender: Female

Place of birth: London, England, U.K.

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 9

TV Involvements: 10


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Dune
Average
8

Dune

(2021) Dr. Liet Kynes
Doctor Who
Average
8

Doctor Who

(2005) Maggie Cain
The Swarm
Average
7

The Swarm

(2023) Samantha Crowe
Star Wars: The Bad Batch
Average
8

Star Wars: The Bad Batch

(2021) Senator Pamlo (voice)
Rogue One: A Star Wars Story
Average
7

Rogue One: A Star Wars Story

(2016) Senator Pamlo
Waking the Dead
Average
8

Waking the Dead

(2000) Sarah Baker
Years and Years
Average
8

Years and Years

(2019) Fran Baxter
Top Boy
Average
7

Top Boy

(2011) Lisa

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment