Person Details

Birthday: 1942-07-27 07:54:19

Aliases: Bob Ridgely , Susie Silo , Suzan Silo

Gender: Female

Place of birth: New York City, New York, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 6

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work


Most Famous Work

Blaze and the Monster Machines
Average
5
TaleSpin
Average
7

TaleSpin

(1990) Airplane Jane (voice)
The Rite
Average
6

The Rite

(2011) Loop Group (voice)
Dragonlance: Dragons Of Autumn Twilight
Average
6

Dragonlance: Dragons Of Autumn Twilight

(2008) Flamestrike (voice)
Once Upon a Forest
Average
6

Once Upon a Forest

(1993) Russell's Mom (voice)
Beauty and the Beast
Average
6

Beauty and the Beast

(1997) Alicia/Clara/Evil fairy
The Three Musketeers
Average
6

The Three Musketeers

(1992) Milady, Queen (voice)
Richie Rich
Average
5

Richie Rich

(1996) Regina Rich

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2014 Grammy
2011 Loop Group (voice)
2008 Flamestrike (voice)
2007 N/A
2006 Mary the Goat (voice)
2005 N/A
N/A
2003 N/A
N/A
2002 N/A
2000 N/A
1997 N/A
Mrs. Junko (voice)
Alicia/Clara/Evil fairy
1996 Regina Rich
1995 N/A
1993 N/A
N/A
Russell's Mom (voice)
N/A
1992 Milady, Queen (voice)
1991 N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
1990 N/A
Airplane Jane (voice)
1989 N/A
Janet (voice)
1986 N/A
N/A
1984 N/A
N/A
1982 Sue
N/A
1966 N/A
N/A
1965 N/A
N/A
1964 Janet Pierce
1963 N/A
N/A
N/A
Rusty
1962 N/A
N/A
1961 N/A
N/A
1960 N/A
N/A
N/A
1959 N/A
N/A
1958 N/A
1957 N/A
1955 N/A
N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment