Person Details

Birthday: 1973-08-01 09:03:40

Aliases: Tempestt K. Bledsoe

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Chicago, Illinois, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 6

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Clean House
Average
8

Clean House

(2003) Host
N-Secure
Average
5

N-Secure

(2010) Jill
The Expendables
Average
9

The Expendables

(2000) Tanika
The Wishing Well
Average
4

The Wishing Well

(2010) Enid
South of Nowhere
Average
7

South of Nowhere

(2005) Cecily
Fire & Ice
Average
10

Fire & Ice

(2001) Pam Moore
Jingle Belle
Average
7

Jingle Belle

(2018) Jackie
Dream Date
Average
0

Dream Date

(1989) Danni fairview

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment