Person Details

Birthday: 1963-06-29 02:36:44

Aliases: Thomas Waern Gabrielsson , Thomas Wearn Gabrielsson , Thomas Gabrielsson

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Gothenburg, Sweden

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 12

TV Involvements: 8


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Marco Effect
Average
6

The Marco Effect

(2021) Hardy
The Last Kingdom
Average
8

The Last Kingdom

(2015) Guthrum
Wallander
Average
7

Wallander

(2005) Robert Thuresson
Domino
Average
5

Domino

(2019) Chief Detective Wold
Arn: The Knight Templar
Average
6

Arn: The Knight Templar

(2007) Emund Ulvbane
Real Humans
Average
8

Real Humans

(2012) David
A Royal Affair
Average
7

A Royal Affair

(2012) Schack Carl Rantzau
The Lost Treasure of the Knights Templar II
Average
5

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment