Person Details

Birthday: 1977-01-01 15:52:08

Aliases: Tom Vaughan Lawlor , Tom Vaughn Lawlor

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Dublin, Ireland

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 12

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Biography

Tom Vaughan-Lawlor is an Irish film and television actor.

Most Famous Work

Avengers: Infinity War
Average
8

Avengers: Infinity War

(2018) Ebony Maw
Avengers: Endgame
Average
8

Avengers: Endgame

(2019) Ebony Maw
Peaky Blinders
Average
9

Peaky Blinders

(2013) Byrne
The Secret Scripture
Average
7

The Secret Scripture

(2016) McCabe
Becoming Jane
Average
7

Becoming Jane

(2007) Robert Fowle
The Infiltrator
Average
7

The Infiltrator

(2016) Steve Cook
The Cured
Average
6

The Cured

(2017) Conor
Rialto
Average
6

Rialto

(2019) Colm

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment