Ratings

MetaCritic Rating 68%
TMDB Rating 8.2
IMDB Rating 8.7
RottenTomatoes Rating 83%

Financials

Revenue: $2,052,415,039

Budget: $300,000,000

Profit: + $1,752,415,039


Movie Details

Tag Line: An entire universe. Once and for all.

Status: Released

Average Rating: 8

Release Date: Apr 25, 2018

Rating: 2018-08-14

Run Time: 2h 29m

Original Language: English

Website: Link

Production Countries: United States of America

Production Companies: Marvel Studios


Genres


Keywords


People Rated This

None of your friends have rated this title yet

Synopsis

As the Avengers and their allies have continued to protect the world from threats too large for any one hero to handle, a new danger has emerged from the cosmic shadows: Thanos. A despot of intergalactic infamy, his goal is to collect all six Infinity Stones, artifacts of unimaginable power, and use them to inflict his twisted will on all of reality. Everything the Avengers have fought for has led up to this moment - the fate of Earth and existence itself has never been more uncertain.


Main Cast

Robert Downey Jr.

Robert Downey Jr.

Tony Stark / Iron Man

Age : 59 | Popularity : 88%

Chris Hemsworth

Chris Hemsworth

Thor Odinson

Age : 40 | Popularity : 65%

Mark Ruffalo

Mark Ruffalo

Bruce Banner / Hulk

Age : 56 | Popularity : 45%

Chris Evans

Chris Evans

Steve Rogers / Captain America

Age : 43 | Popularity : 82%

Scarlett Johansson

Scarlett Johansson

Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow

Age : 39 | Popularity : 100%

Benedict Cumberbatch

Benedict Cumberbatch

Stephen Strange / Doctor Strange

Age : 47 | Popularity : 55%

Tom Holland

Tom Holland

Peter Parker / Spider-Man

Age : 28 | Popularity : 97%

Chadwick Boseman

Chadwick Boseman

T'Challa / Black Panther

Age : 43 | Popularity : 47%


Crew

Department Role Name
Production Producer
Kevin Feige
Kevin Feige
Chris Castaldi
Chris Castaldi
Executive Producer
Jon Favreau
Jon Favreau
Victoria Alonso
Victoria Alonso
Alan Fine
Alan Fine
Louis D'Esposito
Louis D'Esposito
Stan Lee
Stan Lee
James Gunn
James Gunn
Trinh Tran
Trinh Tran
Casting
Sarah Halley Finn
Sarah Halley Finn
Chase Paris
Chase Paris
Tara Feldstein Bennett
Tara Feldstein Bennett
Co-Producer
Mitchell Bell
Mitchell Bell
Production Supervisor
Jason Tamez
Jason Tamez
Lulu Morgan
Lulu Morgan
Page Rosenberg-Marvin
Page Rosenberg-Marvin
Louis Polak
Louis Polak
Unit Production Manager
JoAnn Perritano
JoAnn Perritano
Jamie Lengyel
Jamie Lengyel
Joe Guest
Joe Guest
Casting Assistant
Adriana Del Valle
Adriana Del Valle
Molly Doyle
Molly Doyle
ADR Voice Casting
Johnny Gidcomb
Johnny Gidcomb
Casting Associate
Jason B. Stamey
Jason B. Stamey
Extras Casting Assistant
Alexandra Di Giacomo
Alexandra Di Giacomo
Brian Webb
Brian Webb
Extras Casting
Mary Huber
Mary Huber
Toni Avalos
Toni Avalos
Production Manager
Sainath Shinde
Sainath Shinde
Ashish Kukian
Ashish Kukian
Piyaporn Indageha
Piyaporn Indageha
Production Coordinator
Kerrie Lloyd
Kerrie Lloyd
Victoria Marino
Victoria Marino
Diana Cobo
Diana Cobo
Vinay Gautam
Vinay Gautam
Malinda McGuire
Malinda McGuire
Elizabeth Tyson
Elizabeth Tyson
Rachael Lin Gallaghan
Rachael Lin Gallaghan
Nattaya 'Pueng' Anuruk
Nattaya 'Pueng' Anuruk
Lauren VanOrsdale
Lauren VanOrsdale
Sarah Spearing
Sarah Spearing
Sheilah Sullivan
Sheilah Sullivan
Production Secretary
Jennifer Elmore
Jennifer Elmore
Jenny Kissoon
Jenny Kissoon
Kate Maudlin
Kate Maudlin
Production Accountant
Sabbir Ahmed
Sabbir Ahmed
Richard Castro
Richard Castro
Lylie Almeida
Lylie Almeida
Matt Hughes
Matt Hughes
Travel Coordinator
Cory L. Bol
Cory L. Bol
Development Manager
Kevin R. Wright
Kevin R. Wright
Production Assistant
Nick Pepin
Nick Pepin
Writing Screenplay
Stephen McFeely
Stephen McFeely
Christopher Markus
Christopher Markus
Comic Book
Jack Kirby
Jack Kirby
Jim Starlin
Jim Starlin
Characters
Joe Simon
Joe Simon
Jack Kirby
Jack Kirby
Steve Englehart
Steve Englehart
Steve Gan
Steve Gan
Bill Mantlo
Bill Mantlo
Keith Giffen
Keith Giffen
Jim Starlin
Jim Starlin
Stan Lee
Stan Lee
Larry Lieber
Larry Lieber
Don Heck
Don Heck
Sound Original Music Composer
Alan Silvestri
Alan Silvestri
Boom Operator
Benjamin Farthing
Benjamin Farthing
Nick Ray Harris
Nick Ray Harris
Todd O. Russell
Todd O. Russell
Will Loftin
Will Loftin
David M. Roberts
David M. Roberts
Charles German
Charles German
Matt Aston
Matt Aston
Marcus Petruska
Marcus Petruska
Kate Morath
Kate Morath
Robert Vardaros
Robert Vardaros
Sound Designer
David Farmer
David Farmer
Nia Hansen
Nia Hansen
Foley
Dan O'Connell
Dan O'Connell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Johnson
Tom Johnson
Juan Peralta
Juan Peralta
Foley Editor
Jacob Riehle
Jacob Riehle
Christopher Flick
Christopher Flick
Kimberly Patrick
Kimberly Patrick
Sound Effects Editor
Samson Neslund
Samson Neslund
Steve Orlando
Steve Orlando
Josh Gold
Josh Gold
Supervising Sound Editor
Shannon Mills
Shannon Mills
Daniel Laurie
Daniel Laurie
Music Supervisor
Dave Jordan
Dave Jordan
Sound Mixer
Serena Reichenbaugh
Serena Reichenbaugh
John Pritchett
John Pritchett
Arjun Banga
Arjun Banga
Christian Joyce
Christian Joyce
Bud Raymond
Bud Raymond
ADR Recordist
Jeanette Browning
Jeanette Browning
Foley Artist
John Roesch
John Roesch
Shelley Roden
Shelley Roden
Assistant Sound Editor
Marco Alicea
Marco Alicea
Dolby Consultant
James Wright
James Wright
Dialogue Editor
Ryan J. Frias
Ryan J. Frias
Brad Semenoff
Brad Semenoff
Foley Mixer
Scott Curtis
Scott Curtis
ADR Mixer
Doc Kane
Doc Kane
Jeff Gersh
Jeff Gersh
Music Arranger
Tom Brown
Tom Brown
Camera Director of Photography
Trent Opaloch
Trent Opaloch
Camera Operator
Tiko Pavoni
Tiko Pavoni
Geoffrey Haley
Geoffrey Haley
David Richert
David Richert
Christopher Raymond
Christopher Raymond
Maurice K. McGuire
Maurice K. McGuire
Ross Coscia
Ross Coscia
Ronald Hersey
Ronald Hersey
Ken Fisher
Ken Fisher
Kent Harvey
Kent Harvey
Bill McClelland
Bill McClelland
Key Grip
Michael J. Coo
Michael J. Coo
Charles Crivier
Charles Crivier
Peter Bulavinetz
Peter Bulavinetz
Brendon Phillips
Brendon Phillips
Dolly Grip
Sean Devine
Sean Devine
Brian Rosso
Brian Rosso
Epk Camera Operator
Sean Ricigliano
Sean Ricigliano
Aerial Director of Photography
Jeremy Braben
Jeremy Braben
Dylan Goss
Dylan Goss
Aerial Camera Technician
Jared Slater
Jared Slater
Eric Dvorsky
Eric Dvorsky
Aerial Camera
Jeffrey Steven Brink
Jeffrey Steven Brink
First Assistant "B" Camera
Sean Hunter Moe
Sean Hunter Moe
Stephen Early
Stephen Early
Second Unit Director of Photography
Alexander Witt
Alexander Witt
Digital Imaging Technician
Lewis Rothenberg
Lewis Rothenberg
Stuart Huggins
Stuart Huggins
Daniel A Hernandez
Daniel A Hernandez
Jonathan Carbonaro
Jonathan Carbonaro
Robert Howie
Robert Howie
Daniele Colombera
Daniele Colombera
Michael Kim
Michael Kim
Steve Freebairn
Steve Freebairn
Kyle Spicer
Kyle Spicer
Camera Production Assistant
Kerry Goodrum
Kerry Goodrum
Sara Daily
Sara Daily
Daniel J. Riva
Daniel J. Riva
Alexander Talley
Alexander Talley
Drone Cinematographer
Scott Montgomery
Scott Montgomery
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Alexandra Matheson
Alexandra Matheson
Douglas Ryan
Douglas Ryan
First Assistant "A" Camera
Taylor Matheson
Taylor Matheson
Russian Arm Operator
Jeff Comfort
Jeff Comfort
Michael Jordan
Michael Jordan
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Matthew Haskins
Matthew Haskins
First Assistant "C" Camera
Andy Hoehn
Andy Hoehn
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Jamie Pair
Jamie Pair
Christopher Eng
Christopher Eng
Trey Twitty
Trey Twitty
Libra Head Technician
Jason Sutton
Jason Sutton
Steadicam Operator
Geoffrey Haley
Geoffrey Haley
Still Photographer
Chuck Zlotnick
Chuck Zlotnick
Camera Car
Grady Allen Bishop
Grady Allen Bishop
Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Judianna Makovsky
Judianna Makovsky
Makeup Artist
Mary Castor
Mary Castor
Margot Boccia
Margot Boccia
Vera Steimberg
Vera Steimberg
Deborah La Mia Denaver
Deborah La Mia Denaver
Brian Waltsak
Brian Waltsak
Vincenzo Mastrantonio
Vincenzo Mastrantonio
Bill Myer
Bill Myer
Bart Mixon
Bart Mixon
Rob Seal
Rob Seal
Malwina Suwinska
Malwina Suwinska
Susan Ransom
Susan Ransom
Vivian Baker
Vivian Baker
Sian Richards
Sian Richards
Linda Whang
Linda Whang
Will Huff
Will Huff
Vasilios Tanis
Vasilios Tanis
Matteo Silvi
Matteo Silvi
Douglas Noe
Douglas Noe
Lauren Winegar
Lauren Winegar
Costume Supervisor
Laura Steinman
Laura Steinman
Annie Hill
Annie Hill
Nick Scarano
Nick Scarano
Sheena Wichary
Sheena Wichary
Key Costumer
Javier Arrieta
Javier Arrieta
Michelle Liu
Michelle Liu
Sanford Slepak
Sanford Slepak
Set Costumer
Mike Lutz
Mike Lutz
Kate Abraham
Kate Abraham
Yen Do
Yen Do
Branden Marks
Branden Marks
Jason Blackman
Jason Blackman
David Butler
David Butler
Charlie Dicus
Charlie Dicus
Kevin Boyett
Kevin Boyett
Tricia Yoo
Tricia Yoo
Craig Anthony
Craig Anthony
Anthony Almaraz
Anthony Almaraz
Ashley Marie Parker
Ashley Marie Parker
Ager/Dyer
Jason Rainey
Jason Rainey
Gildardo Tobon
Gildardo Tobon
Sebastien Jutras
Sebastien Jutras
Travis Scott Merrill
Travis Scott Merrill
German Lee Castillo
German Lee Castillo
Assistant Costume Designer
Lisa Tomczeszyn
Lisa Tomczeszyn
Elizabeth Shelton
Elizabeth Shelton
Erica Rice
Erica Rice
Michael Crow
Michael Crow
Costume Coordinator
Mhairi Gibb
Mhairi Gibb
Key Hair Stylist
Michelle Diamantides
Michelle Diamantides
Michelle Ceglia
Michelle Ceglia
Sheila Cyphers-Leake
Sheila Cyphers-Leake
Key Makeup Artist
Conor McCullagh
Conor McCullagh
Dennis Liddiard
Dennis Liddiard
Francisco X. Pérez
Francisco X. Pérez
Alexei Dmitriew
Alexei Dmitriew
Don Rutherford
Don Rutherford
Hair Department Head
Janine Rath-Thompson
Janine Rath-Thompson
Yvette Stone
Yvette Stone
Michelle Johnson
Michelle Johnson
Makeup Department Head
Deborah Rutherford
Deborah Rutherford
John Blake
John Blake
Louise McCarthy
Louise McCarthy
Hairstylist
Deidra Dixon
Deidra Dixon
Luca Vannella
Luca Vannella
Barbara Olvera
Barbara Olvera
Karen Bartek
Karen Bartek
Peter Tothpal
Peter Tothpal
Donald McInnes
Donald McInnes
Dawn Turner
Dawn Turner
Robert Wilson
Robert Wilson
Mary L. Mastro
Mary L. Mastro
Nicole Venables
Nicole Venables
Raissa Patton
Raissa Patton
Jennifer Bell
Jennifer Bell
Louisa V. Anthony
Louisa V. Anthony
Quan Pierce
Quan Pierce
Anna Quinn
Anna Quinn
Demetrice Dixon
Demetrice Dixon
Kristin Wahl
Kristin Wahl
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Courtney Lether
Courtney Lether
Jon Moore
Jon Moore
Costumer
Valentina Aulisi
Valentina Aulisi
Alexandra Fiddes
Alexandra Fiddes
Philip Quinn
Philip Quinn
Mark Walcott
Mark Walcott
Jose Luis Ramos Jr.
Jose Luis Ramos Jr.
Hans Georg Struhar
Hans Georg Struhar
Harriet Edmonds
Harriet Edmonds
Gwendolyn Stukely
Gwendolyn Stukely
Charelle Bronson
Charelle Bronson
Hannah Greene
Hannah Greene
Daniel Mahler Landman
Daniel Mahler Landman
Dan Blacklock
Dan Blacklock
Peter White
Peter White
Contact Lens Technician
Nicki Harris
Nicki Harris
Justin Faith
Justin Faith
Gazal Tabrizipour
Gazal Tabrizipour
Wigmaker
Justin Stafford
Justin Stafford
Connie Grayson Criswell
Connie Grayson Criswell
Costume Assistant
Daniel Fortin
Daniel Fortin
Katerina Kojeva
Katerina Kojeva
Art Production Design
Charles Wood
Charles Wood
Art Direction
Jann K. Engel
Jann K. Engel
Jim Barr
Jim Barr
Beat Frutiger
Beat Frutiger
Mike Stallion
Mike Stallion
Thomas Brown
Thomas Brown
Jordan Crockett
Jordan Crockett
Julian Ashby
Julian Ashby
Matthew Gatlin
Matthew Gatlin
Chris 'Flimsy' Howes
Chris 'Flimsy' Howes
David E. Scott
David E. Scott
Mark Swain
Mark Swain
Brian Stultz
Brian Stultz
Assistant Art Director
Lauren Abiouness
Lauren Abiouness
Sarah Ginn
Sarah Ginn
Luke Whitelock
Luke Whitelock
Kevin Houlihan
Kevin Houlihan
Rhys Ifan
Rhys Ifan
Kevin Gilbert
Kevin Gilbert
Jennifer Bash
Jennifer Bash
Art Department Coordinator
Theresa Greene
Theresa Greene
Carolina Grisorio
Carolina Grisorio
Fliss Jaine
Fliss Jaine
Construction Coordinator
John H. Samson
John H. Samson
Conceptual Illustrator
Jackson Sze
Jackson Sze
Rodney Fuentebella
Rodney Fuentebella
Andy Park
Andy Park
Maciej Kuciara
Maciej Kuciara
Property Master
Tommy Janulis
Tommy Janulis
Russell Bobbitt
Russell Bobbitt
Leadman
Russell R. Anderson
Russell R. Anderson
Draughtsman
Isona Rigau
Isona Rigau
Alex Bowens
Alex Bowens
Aoife Warren
Aoife Warren
Sarah Stuart
Sarah Stuart
Concept Artist
Jerad Marantz
Jerad Marantz
Supervising Art Director
Ray Chan
Ray Chan
Set Decoration
Leslie A. Pope
Leslie A. Pope
Construction Foreman
Mark Bialuski
Mark Bialuski
Neil Gahm
Neil Gahm
Set Dresser
Hank Curtis
Hank Curtis
Danny Florian
Danny Florian
Clarissa Mobley
Clarissa Mobley
Jordan Foster
Jordan Foster
Kyle S. Plowden
Kyle S. Plowden
Eric Sherlin
Eric Sherlin
Zak Howell
Zak Howell
John France
John France
Vincent E. Immordino
Vincent E. Immordino
Sophia Ali
Sophia Ali
Autumn Atkinson
Autumn Atkinson
John Bayles
John Bayles
Matthew Lee Flory
Matthew Lee Flory
Maxine Kao
Maxine Kao
Breanne Grover
Breanne Grover
Kurtis Campbell
Kurtis Campbell
Paul Penley
Paul Penley
Michelle Radzisauskas
Michelle Radzisauskas
John Rodgers
John Rodgers
Nikki Sass
Nikki Sass
Michael Corrigan
Michael Corrigan
Shawn Upthegrove
Shawn Upthegrove
Robert Davis
Robert Davis
Elliott Boswell
Elliott Boswell
Lisa 'Pike' Rincon
Lisa 'Pike' Rincon
Meagan Skerchock
Meagan Skerchock
Zachary Barrett
Zachary Barrett
Jonna Capehart
Jonna Capehart
Set Decoration Buyer
Charlotte Lee
Charlotte Lee
Helen Kozora
Helen Kozora
Courtney Cocherell
Courtney Cocherell
Set Designer
Julien Pougnier
Julien Pougnier
Brian A. Waits
Brian A. Waits
Anne Porter
Anne Porter
John Berger
John Berger
Ron Mason
Ron Mason
Jeff Markwith
Jeff Markwith
Alison Clements
Alison Clements
Robert Fechtman
Robert Fechtman
Erik Haraldsted
Erik Haraldsted
Masako Masuda
Masako Masuda
Justin Trudeau
Justin Trudeau
Bria Kinter
Bria Kinter
Chris Arnold
Chris Arnold
Kevin Cross
Kevin Cross
Ed Symon
Ed Symon
Tim Croshaw
Tim Croshaw
Robert Woodruff
Robert Woodruff
Props
Matt Hancock
Matt Hancock
Alanna Suen
Alanna Suen
Carl Peters
Carl Peters
Chris Donio
Chris Donio
John Gorman
John Gorman
Clark Grimes
Clark Grimes
Riki LeCotey
Riki LeCotey
Set Decorating Coordinator
Nancy A. King
Nancy A. King
Sophie Worley
Sophie Worley
Storyboard Artist
Richard Bennett
Richard Bennett
David Krentz
David Krentz
Bryan Andrews
Bryan Andrews
Norman Thaler
Norman Thaler
Todd Harris
Todd Harris
Darrin Denlinger
Darrin Denlinger
Graphic Designer
Jools Faiers
Jools Faiers
Jenn Moye
Jenn Moye
Construction Manager
John Bohan
John Bohan
Conceptual Design
Paul Ozzimo
Paul Ozzimo
Title Designer
Erin Sarofsky
Erin Sarofsky
Main Title Designer
Duarte Elvas
Duarte Elvas
Assistant Set Decoration
John David Duncan
John David Duncan
Visual Effects VFX Artist
Sean Ryan Jennings
Sean Ryan Jennings
Loren Robinson
Loren Robinson
Aviv Bar-Ami
Aviv Bar-Ami
Arild Anfinnsen
Arild Anfinnsen
Alexander T.H. Browne
Alexander T.H. Browne
Chang Jung-min
Chang Jung-min
Animation Supervisor
Ben Wiggs
Ben Wiggs
Kevin Martel
Kevin Martel
Shawn Kelly
Shawn Kelly
Visual Effects Coordinator
Matthew Lloyd
Matthew Lloyd
Caroline Whitehill
Caroline Whitehill
Giedre Balseviciute
Giedre Balseviciute
Simon Fraser
Simon Fraser
Sarah Stauffer
Sarah Stauffer
Tamar Shaham
Tamar Shaham
Katia Muscariello
Katia Muscariello
Alexander St. Pierre
Alexander St. Pierre
Daniel Baker
Daniel Baker
Jake Delaney
Jake Delaney
Marla Neto Henshaw
Marla Neto Henshaw
Brendan Grady
Brendan Grady
Andrew Cheng
Andrew Cheng
Agnes Toomus
Agnes Toomus
Wenjia Zhao
Wenjia Zhao
Gareth Pearce
Gareth Pearce
Henry Wan
Henry Wan
Erin Langford
Erin Langford
Rebecca Fair-Lien
Rebecca Fair-Lien
Kelani Lim
Kelani Lim
Caitlin Thornton
Caitlin Thornton
Margaux Peach
Margaux Peach
Christopher Finley
Christopher Finley
Kotamraju Karthik
Kotamraju Karthik
Alison Luong
Alison Luong
Lee Maher
Lee Maher
Creature Technical Director
Josh Methven
Josh Methven
Tracy Nicole Irwin
Tracy Nicole Irwin
Yogesh Bhavsar
Yogesh Bhavsar
Bjørn Blaaberg Sørensen
Bjørn Blaaberg Sørensen
Matthias Zeller
Matthias Zeller
Chay Johansson
Chay Johansson
Natapon Huangsakuncharoen
Natapon Huangsakuncharoen
Visual Effects Supervisor
Doug Spilatro
Doug Spilatro
Jamie Hallett
Jamie Hallett
Russell Earl
Russell Earl
Greg Steele
Greg Steele
Matt Aitken
Matt Aitken
Andrew Morley
Andrew Morley
Swen Gillberg
Swen Gillberg
Varun Hadkar
Varun Hadkar
Dan DeLeeuw
Dan DeLeeuw
Kelly Port
Kelly Port
Visual Effects Technical Director
Javier Meroño
Javier Meroño
Oliver Ferguson
Oliver Ferguson
Stefanie Blatt
Stefanie Blatt
Johnny Roek
Johnny Roek
Special Effects Supervisor
Gareth Wingrove
Gareth Wingrove
Daniel Sudick
Daniel Sudick
Matchmove Supervisor
Santosh Kumar Dey
Santosh Kumar Dey
Lead Animator
Keith W. Smith
Keith W. Smith
Ellen Hoffmann
Ellen Hoffmann
Visual Effects Producer
Asha Joseph
Asha Joseph
Katherine Farrar
Katherine Farrar
Eric Scott
Eric Scott
Georgina Street
Georgina Street
Lara Lom
Lara Lom
Jen Underdahl
Jen Underdahl
Danielle Legovich
Danielle Legovich
Lisa Marra
Lisa Marra
3D Artist
Aaron Colman-Hayes
Aaron Colman-Hayes
3D Modeller
Erik Christensen
Erik Christensen
Animation Director
Jan Philip Cramer
Jan Philip Cramer
VFX Editor
Salvatore Valone
Salvatore Valone
Senior Animator
Emil Simeonov
Emil Simeonov
Jeff Vacanti
Jeff Vacanti
Krzysztof Boyoko
Krzysztof Boyoko
Liz Bernard
Liz Bernard
Travis Tohill
Travis Tohill
Stephen A. Buckley
Stephen A. Buckley
Allen Holbrook
Allen Holbrook
Roland Vallet
Roland Vallet
Chris Barsamian
Chris Barsamian
Russell Chou
Russell Chou
Sebastian Badea
Sebastian Badea
Jerry Kung
Jerry Kung
Gary Edwards
Gary Edwards
Carlos Fraiha
Carlos Fraiha
Senior Modeller
Aaron Hamman
Aaron Hamman
Visual Effects
Christopher Kelly
Christopher Kelly
Hiroshi Mori
Hiroshi Mori
Directing Third Assistant Director
Mark Rossini
Mark Rossini
Alex McKay
Alex McKay
Second Assistant Director
Simon Downes
Simon Downes
Jeff Okabayashi
Jeff Okabayashi
Paul Schneider
Paul Schneider
Script Coordinator
Eli Sasich
Eli Sasich
Script Supervisor
Lori Grabowski
Lori Grabowski
Hajar Mainl
Hajar Mainl
First Assistant Director
Chris Castaldi
Chris Castaldi
Kenneth Malicdem
Kenneth Malicdem
David Sardi
David Sardi
Director
Anthony Russo
Anthony Russo
Joe Russo
Joe Russo
Second Unit Director
Alexander Witt
Alexander Witt
Editing Editor
Matthew Schmidt
Matthew Schmidt
Jeffrey Ford
Jeffrey Ford
First Assistant Editor
Robin Buday
Robin Buday
Cassie Dixon
Cassie Dixon
Digital Intermediate
Jessica T. Stone
Jessica T. Stone
Laura Holeman
Laura Holeman
Dailies Operator
Jacob McElroy
Jacob McElroy
Gareth Mabey
Gareth Mabey
Maimunah Yahkup
Maimunah Yahkup
Iain Thomson
Iain Thomson
Storm Evans
Storm Evans
Jessica Page
Jessica Page
Nicholas Bussey
Nicholas Bussey
Assistant Editor
Jess Jansen
Jess Jansen
Hector Padilla
Hector Padilla
Subodhana Ranatunga
Subodhana Ranatunga
Stereoscopic Editor
Wayan Blue Palmieri
Wayan Blue Palmieri
Colorist
Scott Fox
Scott Fox
David E. Franks
David E. Franks
Dailies Technician
Jessica Page
Jessica Page
Crew Drone Operator
Peter Ayriss
Peter Ayriss
Louie Northern
Louie Northern
Michael Craig Ferguson
Michael Craig Ferguson
Henry Bridges
Henry Bridges
CG Supervisor
Hannes Poser
Hannes Poser
Steve Sauers
Steve Sauers
Greg Teegarden
Greg Teegarden
Gourdal Sebastien
Gourdal Sebastien
Fernando Zorrilla
Fernando Zorrilla
Pyrotechnician
Scott Dwyer
Scott Dwyer
Marine Coordinator
Ian Creed
Ian Creed
Visual Effects Editor
Nick Dacey
Nick Dacey
Samuel Perkins
Samuel Perkins
Andy Stevens
Andy Stevens
Tom Barrett
Tom Barrett
Lorelei David
Lorelei David
Unit Publicist
John M. Pisani
John M. Pisani
Stunts
Daniel Hargrave
Daniel Hargrave
Jackson Spidell
Jackson Spidell
Caroline Vexler
Caroline Vexler
Noon Orsatti
Noon Orsatti
Renae Moneymaker
Renae Moneymaker
Michelle Rose
Michelle Rose
Gee Alexander
Gee Alexander
Marija Abney
Marija Abney
Jennifer Badger
Jennifer Badger
Branden Arnold
Branden Arnold
Jwaundace Candece
Jwaundace Candece
Kirk A. Jenkins
Kirk A. Jenkins
Bayland Rippenkroeger
Bayland Rippenkroeger
Victor Chan
Victor Chan
Blaise Corrigan
Blaise Corrigan
Kyle Mclean
Kyle Mclean
Declan Mulvey
Declan Mulvey
Samantha MacIvor
Samantha MacIvor
Eric Salas
Eric Salas
Amy Lynn Tuttle
Amy Lynn Tuttle
Shawnna Thibodeau
Shawnna Thibodeau
Amber Whelan
Amber Whelan
Jodi Michelle Pynn
Jodi Michelle Pynn
Tracey Ruggiero
Tracey Ruggiero
Kiante Elam
Kiante Elam
Jess Durham
Jess Durham
Mark Fichera
Mark Fichera
Marcelle Coletti
Marcelle Coletti
Marvin Ross
Marvin Ross
Danya Bateman
Danya Bateman
Bruce Shepperson
Bruce Shepperson
Brandon M. Shaw
Brandon M. Shaw
Ryan Robertson
Ryan Robertson
Taraja Ramsess
Taraja Ramsess
Antjuan Rhames
Antjuan Rhames
Nathaniel Perry
Nathaniel Perry
Eric Oram
Eric Oram
Woon Young Park
Woon Young Park
Maria Hippolyte
Maria Hippolyte
Jermaine Holt
Jermaine Holt
Jason Elwood Hanna
Jason Elwood Hanna
Courtney Chen
Courtney Chen
Janene Carleton
Janene Carleton
Dena Sodano
Dena Sodano
Additional Dialogue
James Gunn
James Gunn
Actor's Assistant
Harrison Osterfield
Harrison Osterfield
Visual Effects Art Director
Sean Ryan Jennings
Sean Ryan Jennings
Generator Operator
Davey Mayes
Davey Mayes
Techno Crane Operator
Jason Talbert
Jason Talbert
Robert A. Sutton
Robert A. Sutton
Video Assist Operator
Fred Duffer
Fred Duffer
Tyler Blackwell
Tyler Blackwell
Martin Ward
Martin Ward
Scenic Artist
Jodi Diodati
Jodi Diodati
Donald Fulmer
Donald Fulmer
Carla Bailey
Carla Bailey
Andy Bays
Andy Bays
Security Coordinator
Elizabeth Miller
Elizabeth Miller
Set Production Assistant
Kenneth Wong Chan
Kenneth Wong Chan
Rachel Coscia
Rachel Coscia
Riley Flanagan
Riley Flanagan
Lance Resch-Anger
Lance Resch-Anger
Jason McRae Smith
Jason McRae Smith
Andy Benavides
Andy Benavides
George Kotsopoulos
George Kotsopoulos
Aerial Coordinator
Cliff Fleming
Cliff Fleming
Technical Supervisor
Luke Moorcock
Luke Moorcock
Dialect Coach
Sarah Shepherd
Sarah Shepherd
Samara Bay
Samara Bay
Andrew Jack
Andrew Jack
Courtney Young
Courtney Young
Utility Stunts
Mike Wilson
Mike Wilson
Loyd Bateman
Loyd Bateman
Nate Andrade
Nate Andrade
Derek Alfonso
Derek Alfonso
Steven Atkinson
Steven Atkinson
Alexander Hashioka Oatfield
Alexander Hashioka Oatfield
Anthony N.
Anthony N.
Scott Loeser
Scott Loeser
Meredith Richardson
Meredith Richardson
Jackson Spidell
Jackson Spidell
Amber Whelan
Amber Whelan
Keil Oakley Zepernick
Keil Oakley Zepernick
Jimmy Hart
Jimmy Hart
Daniel Stevens
Daniel Stevens
George Quinones
George Quinones
Travor Murray
Travor Murray
Ruben Maldonado
Ruben Maldonado
Dave Macomber
Dave Macomber
Richard King
Richard King
Matt LaBorde
Matt LaBorde
Scott Hunter
Scott Hunter
Justin Howell
Justin Howell
Garrett Hammond
Garrett Hammond
Dante Ha
Dante Ha
Ryan Green
Ryan Green
Thomas Joseph Culler
Thomas Joseph Culler
David Conk
David Conk
Stand In
Camden Haydon
Camden Haydon
Stunt Double
Heidi Moneymaker
Heidi Moneymaker
Janeshia Adams-Ginyard
Janeshia Adams-Ginyard
Tamiko Brownlee
Tamiko Brownlee
Anis Cheurfa
Anis Cheurfa
Rob de Groot
Rob de Groot
Martin De Boer
Martin De Boer
Shauna Galligan
Shauna Galligan
Holland Diaz
Holland Diaz
Glenn Foster
Glenn Foster
Daniel Hargrave
Daniel Hargrave
Bobby Holland Hanton
Bobby Holland Hanton
C.C. Ice
C.C. Ice
Crystal Michelle
Crystal Michelle
Bethany Levy
Bethany Levy
Greg Rementer
Greg Rementer
Michael Sims
Michael Sims
Chris Romrell
Chris Romrell
Aaron Toney
Aaron Toney
Kelly Bellini
Kelly Bellini
Jahnel Curfman
Jahnel Curfman
Sergio Briones
Sergio Briones
David Elson
David Elson
Tara Macken
Tara Macken
Adam Lytle
Adam Lytle
Gary Peebles
Gary Peebles
Stunt Driver
Kandis Hargrave
Kandis Hargrave
Chris Barrett
Chris Barrett
Sam Hargrave
Sam Hargrave
Tyler Witte
Tyler Witte
Dean Bailey
Dean Bailey
Carl Anthony Nespoli
Carl Anthony Nespoli
Jeremy Sample
Jeremy Sample
Stunt Coordinator
Monique Ganderton
Monique Ganderton
Stephen A. Pope
Stephen A. Pope
Fight Choreographer
Daniel Hernandez
Daniel Hernandez
James Young
James Young
Thanks
Jim Starlin
Jim Starlin
Lighting Rigging Grip
Mitchell' Bird' Hobby
Mitchell' Bird' Hobby
Tony Murima
Tony Murima
Darin Devonshire
Darin Devonshire
Sam Haynes
Sam Haynes
Shane Detwiler
Shane Detwiler
Joseph Kendrick
Joseph Kendrick
K.C. Roballo
K.C. Roballo
Nolan Jenkins
Nolan Jenkins
R Michael Sasser
R Michael Sasser
Steve Pittman
Steve Pittman
Matt Shearer
Matt Shearer
Skye Lane
Skye Lane
Launcelle Bustamante
Launcelle Bustamante
Christopher William Moore
Christopher William Moore
Scott Stuart
Scott Stuart
Gaffer
Pat Sweeney
Pat Sweeney
Dan Riffel
Dan Riffel
Jeff Murrell
Jeff Murrell
Annabelle Nutt
Annabelle Nutt
Zach Steele
Zach Steele
Best Boy Electric
Chris Milani
Chris Milani
Electrician
Raul Flores
Raul Flores
Mark Ritchie
Mark Ritchie
Vareck Gober
Vareck Gober
Kristopher Gordon
Kristopher Gordon
Dean Labossiere
Dean Labossiere
Grady Sonam
Grady Sonam
Mitchell Ursetta
Mitchell Ursetta
Neil Ashton
Neil Ashton
Adam Horne
Adam Horne
August Gentry
August Gentry
John Alcantara
John Alcantara
Jose de Jesus Servin
Jose de Jesus Servin
Garry Thomson
Garry Thomson
Abbie Knights
Abbie Knights
Levi Martinez
Levi Martinez
Beaux Petit
Beaux Petit
Richard Harrowing
Richard Harrowing
Dave Clements
Dave Clements
Laurentiu Maria
Laurentiu Maria
Lighting Technician
Jeff LaBaume
Jeff LaBaume
Jerry Wheat
Jerry Wheat
James Nesbitt
James Nesbitt
James Bridger
James Bridger
Rory Grierson
Rory Grierson
Jonathan Irizarry
Jonathan Irizarry
John Paul Palmer
John Paul Palmer
Colin Lutke
Colin Lutke
Scott Medcalf
Scott Medcalf
David Oliveros
David Oliveros
Ross Grimshaw
Ross Grimshaw
Joel C. Warren
Joel C. Warren
Thomas M. Dangcil
Thomas M. Dangcil
Jonny Mackenzie
Jonny Mackenzie
Coy Breaux
Coy Breaux
Jonathan Terpstra
Jonathan Terpstra
Jason M. Thompson
Jason M. Thompson
Callum Collins
Callum Collins
Nolan Aldridge
Nolan Aldridge
Sol Saihati
Sol Saihati
Austin Kenyon
Austin Kenyon
Emma Pedone
Emma Pedone
Key Rigging Grip
Mitchell K. Hiniker
Mitchell K. Hiniker
Department Role Name

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment