Person Details

Birthday: 2011-04-22 08:05:50

Aliases: Violet Elizabeth McGraw

Gender: Female

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 8

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Biography

Violet McGraw is an actress, known for The Haunting of Hill House (2018), Jett (2019) and Love (2016).

Most Famous Work

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Average
8
Black Widow
Average
7

Black Widow

(2021) Young Yelena
Ready Player One
Average
8

Ready Player One

(2018) Shopping Cart Kid (uncredited)
The Haunting of Hill House
Average
8

The Haunting of Hill House

(2018) Young Nell
M3GAN
Average
7

M3GAN

(2023) Cady
Separation
Average
6

Separation

(2021) Jenny
Doctor Sleep
Average
7

Doctor Sleep

(2019) Violet
Our Friend
Average
7

Our Friend

(2019) Evie Teague

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment