Person Details

Birthday: 1964-09-01 10:03:38

Aliases: Laura White

Gender: Female

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 17

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Average
8

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

(1999) Paula Walker
Law & Order
Average
8

Law & Order

(1990) Barbara
Blue Bloods
Average
8

Blue Bloods

(2010) Susan Roberts
GoodFellas
Average
9

GoodFellas

(1990) Lois Byrd
Dead Poets Society
Average
8

Dead Poets Society

(1989) Tina
Smash
Average
7

Smash

(2012) Betsy Fields
The Irishman
Average
8

The Irishman

(2019) Josephine 'Jo' Hoffa
Midnight in the Switchgrass
Average
6

Midnight in the Switchgrass

(2021) Ms. Georgia Kellogg

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2022 Carole
2021 Ms. Georgia Kellogg
2020 Mary Ann
Julie
2019 Josephine 'Jo' Hoffa
2018 Rachel Perlman Manfredi
2013 Waitress
2012 Betsy Fields
2011 Dione Krogstad
2010 Daybreak Producer
Susan Roberts
Andrea Sherwood
2009 Brenda King
Instructor
2008 Cake Consultant
2007 Mary
2004 History Teacher
2001 Sally
1999 Paula Walker
1998 The Agent
Rebecca
Missy
1997 Jane
1996 Maria
Gwyneth
1994 Jenny
1992 Mary Sciales
Lynn
1990 Barbara
Lois Byrd
Kennel Driver
1989 Rochelle
Tina
1988 Christy
Penny
Chloe Gaines
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment