Person Details

Birthday:

Death: 2016-09-23 15:16:23

Aliases: Bill Johnson

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Auckland, New Zealand

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 6

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
Average
8

The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring

(2001) Old Noakes (extended edition)
Legend of the Seeker
Average
7

Legend of the Seeker

(2008) Caretaker
The Water Horse
Average
6

The Water Horse

(2007) Clyde
King Kong
Average
7

King Kong

(2005) Manny
Sleeping Dogs
Average
6

Sleeping Dogs

(1982) Cousins
The Tommyknockers
Average
0

The Tommyknockers

(1993) Elt Barker
CounterForce
Average
6

CounterForce

(1998) Harry
Brotherhood of the Rose
Average
8

Brotherhood of the Rose

(1989) Bill Johnson

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment