Person Details

Birthday: 1969-06-29 19:20:03

Aliases: Al Paunovic

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Winnipeg - Manitoba - Canada

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 31

TV Involvements: 22


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Supernatural
Average
8

Supernatural

(2005) Sean's Friend
Hawkeye
Average
8

Hawkeye

(2021) Ivan
The 100
Average
8

The 100

(2014) Gustus
Arrow
Average
7

Arrow

(2012) Prison Guard Felton
Stargate SG-1
Average
8

Stargate SG-1

(1997) Shaq'rel
See
Average
8

See

(2019) Wech
Once Upon a Time
Average
7

Once Upon a Time

(2011) Berkley
Van Helsing
Average
7

Van Helsing

(2016) Julius

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2022 Self - Ivan
2021 Ivan
Trevor
2020 Jim
Breachman Boscovic
Sheriff Fred Middleton
2019 Wech
Jamie
Robert Kraigen
Terry
Detective Osgard
2018 Kaidan Katar
Colonel Slater
Yefrem
2017 Winter
2016 Julius
Zogu
Caleb
2015 Lee
Samuel
Skell
Dallas
Griffin Abbott
Logan
Eddie Shaugh
Julien Dupont
Billy
2014 Pete
Ted Thompson
Gustus
Dale Cottonwood
2013 Manucci
Cyclops #2
Ruslan
2012 Prison Guard Felton
Karate Dad
Boris Tartakov
2011 Anton Hersch
Allard
Berkley
Shao Kahn
N/A
2010 Tony
William Adama Sr.
N/A
2009 Tyler Draven
Tony Links
Tom
2008 The Duke
Tim
2007 Sy
2006 Ike
Global Security Officer
Serbian #1
Bartender
2005 Gunner Lawless
Skinwalker #2
Sean's Friend
2004 Marine Sgt. Omar Fischer
N/A
Sacco
2003 Lazarri
2002 N/A
N/A
Brick
2001 Nick
2000 Agio
1997 Shaq'rel
1994 Roderick
Year Character Movie/Tv

Writing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2007 Screenplay
Year Role Movie/Tv

Crew

Year Role Movie/Tv
2002 Stunt Double
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment