Person Details

Birthday: 1963-09-11 13:23:51

Aliases: Andrew R. Jackson

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Newmarket, Ontario, Canada

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 20

TV Involvements: 17


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Boys
Average
8

The Boys

(2019) Love Sausage
Criminal Minds
Average
8

Criminal Minds

(2005) Tim Vogel
Smallville
Average
8

Smallville

(2001) Ray Wallace
Stargate SG-1
Average
8

Stargate SG-1

(1997) Per'sus
Andromeda
Average
7

Andromeda

(2000) Lipp-Sett
Highlander: The Series
Average
8

Highlander: The Series

(1992) Pallin Wolf
Lost Girl
Average
8

Lost Girl

(2010) Jed
Friday the 13th: The Series
Average
7

Friday the 13th: The Series

(1987) General Lafayette

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2019 Cliff
Love Sausage
2018 Dispatcher (V/O) (voice)
2017 Bruce
2015 The General
2013 Lapin
2012 Cyros
2010 Jed
Background Person
2009 Johnson
Johnson
Jackson
N/A
2008 N/A
2007 Dr. Parker Wickson
2006 N/A
Master Burton
N/A
2005 Tim Vogel
Ives
2004 N/A
Elton
2003 Adam Hamilton
N/A
2002 N/A
Nick Whitehall
N/A
Guy
N/A
Officer John McCrane
2001 Ray Wallace
N/A
2000 Lipp-Sett
Ryan Steele
1999 Billy (SWAT Team Leader)
N/A
1998 Shadowbuilder
Nicholas
Andrew Scott / GR13
Darryl Keenan
Davis
Don Tragle
N/A
1997 Paul O'Neill
The First Jaridian
Per'sus
Barry
Boris
1996 N/A
Blade
N/A
N/A
1994 Hogan
N/A
N/A
1993 Jön Futing
1992 Pallin Wolf
1990 Donald
1988 Corky
1987 General Lafayette
1986 N/A
1985 Parks
1977 N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment