Person Details

Birthday: 1971-07-01 11:58:24

Aliases: Ariyon Debo Bakare

Gender: Male

Place of birth: London, England, UK

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 10


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

His Dark Materials
Average
8

His Dark Materials

(2019) Lord Carlo Boreal
Doctor Who
Average
7

Doctor Who

(2005) Leandro
Casualty
Average
5

Casualty

(1986) Guy Trainer
The Dark Knight
Average
8

The Dark Knight

(2008) Guard Commander
Life
Average
6

Life

(2017) Hugh Derry
Jupiter Ascending
Average
5

Jupiter Ascending

(2015) Greeghan
Rogue One: A Star Wars Story
Average
8

Rogue One: A Star Wars Story

(2016) Blue Squadron
Inspector Lewis
Average
8

Inspector Lewis

(2007) Carl Drew

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment