Person Details

Birthday: 1977-06-29 13:22:52

Aliases: Stryker , Bradley Robert Stryker

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Eugene, Oregon, U.S.A

Homepage: http://www.bradleystryker.com/

Movie Involvements: 24

TV Involvements: 11


Most Famous Work

Biography

Born and raised in the Pacific Northwest, Bradley is an award-recognized Actor whose debut feature film as Writer/Director, "Land of Smiles", received 31 International film festival awards.

Most Famous Work

Smallville
Average
8

Smallville

(2001) Deadshot
Supernatural
Average
8

Supernatural

(2005) Tony
Arrow
Average
7

Arrow

(2012) Vincent
Angel
Average
8

Angel

(1999) Sculpture Vampire
The O.C.
Average
8

The O.C.

(2003) Trey Atwood
Let Him Go
Average
7

Let Him Go

(2020) Sheriff Nevelson
Altered Carbon
Average
8

Altered Carbon

(2018) Shifty Man
Van Helsing
Average
7

Van Helsing

(2016) Matty

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 Eric Ogden
Barista Bob
2020 Eddie
Sheriff Nevelson
Williams
Barista Bob
2019 Grant
Clayton Morrel
Clayton Morrel
Jacob "Limbo" Rutman
2018 Shifty Man
2017 Ted
Chef Coop
Dale
Davis
2016 Matty
2015 Skipjack
2012 Leka
Vincent
2011 Chuck
2009 Curtis
2007 Van Elden
2006 Stu Crawford
N/A
2005 N/A
N/A
Uncle Ted
Tony
2004 N/A
2003 N/A
N/A
N/A
Trey Atwood
College Rioter
2002 Kennison
N/A
2001 Deadshot
Jack
Patrick
Devon
2000 N/A
1999 Sculpture Vampire
N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Directing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2017 Director
- Director
Year Role Movie/Tv

Writing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2017 Writer
- Writer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment