Person Details

Birthday: 1971-02-06 22:20:40

Aliases: Brian Patrick Stepanek

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Cleveland - Ohio - USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 8

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Biography

Brian Stepanek is an actor and writer.

Most Famous Work

NCIS
Average
7

NCIS

(2003) Karl Chunk / Homeless Guy / Arda Dogan
CSI: Miami
Average
8

CSI: Miami

(2002) Andrew Stamler
For All Mankind
Average
8

For All Mankind

(2019) Shorty Powers
Pain & Gain
Average
6

Pain & Gain

(2013) Brad McCalister
Dark Skies
Average
6

Dark Skies

(2013) Security System Technician
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
Average
7

Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn

(2014) Tom Harper
Transformers: Beginnings
Average
7

Transformers: Beginnings

(2006) Blackout / Agent Simmons
The Island
Average
7

The Island

(2005) Gandu Three Echo

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 Tom
2020 Mr. Turpel
2019 Shorty Powers
2018 Graham Kindell
Nedley Blake
2017 Rufus Youngblood
Hubert Givens
Coach Forte
Ranger Rob
2015 Gorg Commander / Father / Boov (voice)
2014 Victor Baxter
Tom Harper
Sergio
2013 Fred
Brad McCalister
Security System Technician
2011 Mr. Collinsworth
Mr. Kroop
N/A
2010 Voltaire
Harold Buttowski
2009 Coach Mackey
2008 Martin
Phears
Milos Hochakopolis
Arwin Hochauser
2007 N/A
Sector Seven Agent
2006 Sheep Group (voice)
Blackout / Agent Simmons
Nugent the Dog (voice)
2005 Gandu Three Echo
Arwin Hochauser
N/A
2003 Karl Chunk / Homeless Guy / Arda Dogan
Arthur
2002 Officer #3
Andrew Stamler
Parole Board Marshall
Peter
2001 N/A
2000 N/A
Stan
1999 N/A
1996 N/A
Lynn Loud Sr. (voice)
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment