Person Details

Birthday: 1960-09-27 10:06:57

Aliases: Chris Cousins

Gender: Male

Place of birth: New York City - New York - USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 16

TV Involvements: 21


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Supernatural
Average
8

Supernatural

(2005) Dr. Garrison
Breaking Bad
Average
9

Breaking Bad

(2008) Ted Beneke
The Mentalist
Average
8

The Mentalist

(2008) Jason Lennon
Criminal Minds
Average
8

Criminal Minds

(2005) Dr. Barton
9-1-1
Average
8

9-1-1

(2018) Charles Bryson
Chicago Fire
Average
8

Chicago Fire

(2012) Steven Goody
CSI: Miami
Average
8

CSI: Miami

(2002) Cyrus Templeton
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Average
7

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation

(2000) Ken Wallace

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2020 Ambassador Chris Williams
2019 Bill Mason
2018 Charles Bryson
2017 Sam Haslett
Lawrence Hayes
Ken Patterson
2016 Alan Rouse
2015 Gary
2014 Max Stone
Martin Weiss
2012 Steven Goody
Dave
Victor Doyle
Dr. Charles Mason
Walter
2011 Michael Middleton
2010 N/A
Henry Sampson
N/A
2009 N/A
Superintendent Harris
Richard
Nolan Burns
2008 Jason Lennon
Vince Gilford
N/A
David Williams
Ted Beneke
2007 Kent Morrow.
N/A
Bill Bergey
2006 Bill
N/A
N/A
N/A
2005 Dr. Barton
Dr. Garrison
Adam
2004 N/A
N/A
Daniel
2003 N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
Greg Fischer
N/A
2002 N/A
Ted Fortman
Cyrus Templeton
N/A
2001 Officer Williams
Marquett
Father Lynch
2000 N/A
Ken Wallace
N/A
N/A
1999 N/A
N/A
Ian
N/A
1998 Randall Thomasson
Evan Lansing
1997 Ambassador Joseph Faxon
N/A
1995 N/A
1994 N/A
1990 N/A
1989 Jon-Jon
1968 N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment