Person Details

Birthday: 1971-09-15 10:48:03

Aliases: Colleen Villard , Colleen Shaughnessey , Colleen O'Shaunessy , Colleen O'Shaughnessy , Olivia O'Connor , Maggie O'Connor , Olivia O'Conner , Olivia Charles , Colleen Ann O'Shaughnessey

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 9

TV Involvements: 8


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Blacklist
Average
8

The Blacklist

(2013) Vickie Merwin
Blade Runner: Black Lotus
Average
7

Blade Runner: Black Lotus

(2021) Grocery Woman (voice)
Monsters University
Average
7

Monsters University

(2013) Additional Voices (voice)
The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes
Average
8

The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes

(2010) Ann Darnell / Vapor (voice)
OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes
Average
8

OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes

(2017) Miles "Tails" Prower
Static Shock
Average
8

Static Shock

(2000) Nightingale / Gail (voice)
Justice League Dark
Average
7

Justice League Dark

(2017) Alba Garcia / Black Orchid (voice)
Digimon: The Movie
Average
7

Digimon: The Movie

(2000) Sora / Male Student (voice)

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2022 Miles 'Tails' Prower (voice)
2021 Grocery Woman (voice)
2020 Miles 'Tails' Prower (voice) (uncredited)
2018 Grace Terrill (voice)
2017 Mrs. Terrill (voice)
Yellow Hemka / Red Hemka / Little Dreamer
Miles "Tails" Prower
Alba Garcia / Black Orchid (voice)
Jono (voice)
Little Dreamer
2015 Wanda (voice)
2014 Miles 'Tails' Prower / Zooey / Mrs. Vandersnout / Belinda (voice)
Herself
2013 Vickie Merwin
Additional Voices (voice)
2012 Liesel (voice)
Diner Dancer
2010 Ann Darnell / Vapor (voice)
Wasp (voice)
Additional Voices (voice)
2008 Tiffany / Mom (voice)
Kit / Little Girl / Some Kid (voice)
Angela / Additional Voices (voice)
2006 Jasmine "Jazz" Fenton (voice)
(voice)
2005 N/A
2004 N/A
Jasmine 'Jazz' Fenton (voice)
N/A
2000 Nightingale / Gail (voice)
Monkey Mom (voice)
Sora / Male Student (voice)
1990 Helen
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment