Person Details

Birthday: 1988-01-07 13:14:03

Aliases: Haley Loraine Keeling , 헤일리 베넷

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Fort Myers, Florida, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 20

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Biography

Haley Bennett (born Haley Loraine Keeling; January 7, 1988) is an American actress and singer. She made her film debut as pop star Cora Corman in the rom-com Music and Lyrics (2007) and has since appeared in The Haunting of Molly Hartley (2008), The Hole (2009), The Equalizer (2014), Kristy (2014), Hardcore Henry (2015), The Magnificent Seven (2016), The Girl on the Train (2016), Thank You for Your Service (2017) and Swallow (2019).

Most Famous Work

The Equalizer
Average
7

The Equalizer

(2014) Mandy
The Magnificent Seven
Average
6

The Magnificent Seven

(2016) Emma Cullen
The Girl on the Train
Average
6

The Girl on the Train

(2016) Megan Hipwell
The Red Sea Diving Resort
Average
7

The Red Sea Diving Resort

(2019) Rachel Reiter
Hardcore Henry
Average
6

Hardcore Henry

(2015) Estelle
Thank You for Your Service
Average
6

Thank You for Your Service

(2017) Saskia Schumann
A Kind of Murder
Average
5

A Kind of Murder

(2016) Ellie Briess
Kristy
Average
6

Kristy

(2014) Justine Wills

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment