Person Details

Birthday: 1947-01-10 18:17:25

Aliases: Ivar Fleiss

Gender: Male

Place of birth: St. Paul, Minnesota, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 12

TV Involvements: 12


Most Famous Work

Biography

Ivar Brogger is an actor.

Most Famous Work

Bones
Average
8

Bones

(2005) John Kelton
The Mentalist
Average
8

The Mentalist

(2008) Elliott Winston
9-1-1
Average
8

9-1-1

(2018) Dr. Irving
Star Trek: Voyager
Average
8

Star Trek: Voyager

(1995) Barus
24
Average
8

24

(2001) Frank Ames
Without a Trace
Average
7

Without a Trace

(2002) Dr. Bedford
Annabelle
Average
6

Annabelle

(2014) Dr. Burgher
Andromeda
Average
7

Andromeda

(2000) Pish Tryan

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2019 Doctor
2018 Dr. Irving
2016 T.V. Newsman #1
Thomas Hinge
Priest
2015 Mitch Mitchum
2014 Dr. Burgher
2013 Trevor
2012 Bellamy
Baxter
2011 Dr. Grayson
2010 Mr. Franklin
2009 Paul Becker
Mr. Howell
Leonard Schway
2008 Judge Hallow
Elliott Winston
2007 N/A
N/A
Shuffle Royale VP
2006 N/A
2005 Research Scientist
N/A
John Kelton
Dr. William Graham
N/A
2004 N/A
2003 N/A
2002 Dr. Bedford
N/A
2001 Frank Ames
Michael Pascal
2000 Jacob Wolf
Pish Tryan
N/A
N/A
1999 N/A
1998 Mr. Hutt
1997 N/A
1st Ad Executive
1995 Barus
Orum
1994 N/A
N/A
1990 N/A
1989 Depot Mechanic
1984 Gooney NRC Man
1975 Snake
1971 Snake
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment