Person Details

Birthday: 1966-05-10 01:01:21

Aliases: Jason Maxwell Brooks

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Colorado Springs - Colorado - USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 19

TV Involvements: 8


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Mentalist
Average
8

The Mentalist

(2008) Ted Randolph
Castle
Average
8

Castle

(2009) Ian Harris
Baywatch
Average
5

Baywatch

(1989) Sean Monroe
How to Get Away with Murder
Average
8

How to Get Away with Murder

(2014) Nelson Duvall
Torchwood
Average
7

Torchwood

(2006) Press Secretary
Star Trek
Average
7

Star Trek

(2009) Romulan Helmsman
Switched at Birth
Average
7

Switched at Birth

(2011) Bruce
The Saint
Average
5

The Saint

(2017) Captain Miller

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2019 Tom Mason
Sergio
2017 Agent Wilson
Roger Nolans
Captain Miller
2014 Nelson Duvall
Michael Parker
Lt. Commander Chase Seward
2013 Chuck
2012 Tom
Jeff
Captain Richard Lewis
Eric Wallace
2011 Bruce
2010 Steve
2009 Romulan Helmsman
Ian Harris
2008 Ted Randolph
2007 Jeff Graham
2006 Press Secretary
N/A
N/A
N/A
2005 N/A
N/A
N/A
Dakota Smith
2004 N/A
N/A
2003 Martin Reed
John Joyce
N/A
N/A
2002 Connor Banes
N/A
Eddie
2001 Scotty
2000 N/A
1999 Dr. Jack Ward
1998 N/A
N/A
1997 Connor Hill
N/A
1996 N/A
N/A
1995 N/A
1994 Rick
1991 Steve Buscomo
1990 Mason
1989 N/A
Sean Monroe
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment