Person Details

Birthday: 1977-08-06 21:22:22

Aliases: Jennifer Klein , Jennifer Lions

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Pasadena, California, U.S.

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Scream at the Devil
Average
5

Scream at the Devil

(2015) Camio
The Amazing Spider-Man
Average
7

The Amazing Spider-Man

(2012) Second Girl (Subway)
Renegade
Average
6

Renegade

(1992) Polly
The Book of Esther
Average
6

The Book of Esther

(2013) Vashti
Roommate Wanted
Average
5

Roommate Wanted

(2015) Jessica
Return of the Killer Shrews
Average
5
Devil's Prey
Average
5

Devil's Prey

(2001) Samantha
Tiger Heart
Average
5

Tiger Heart

(1996) Stephanie

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2015 Camio
Jessica
2013 Vashti
2012 Second Girl (Subway)
Mickey
2010 Tiffany Towers
2009 Lynne
2008 Barbie
2006 Lynne
2005 N/A
2004 N/A
Nicole
2003 Lynne
N/A
N/A
2002 N/A
2001 Samantha
2000 Rose
Stripper
1999 Angela
Shana
1998 N/A
Rachel
1997 Concerned Patient
N/A
N/A
1996 N/A
Stephanie
1995 N/A
N/A
1992 Polly
1991 N/A
1990 N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment