Person Details

Birthday: 1980-01-01 04:47:36

Aliases: Jóhannes Jóhannesson

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Hafnarfjörður, Island

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 9

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Bloodshot
Average
7

Bloodshot

(2020) Nick Baris
Game of Thrones
Average
8

Game of Thrones

(2011) Lem Lemoncloak
Atomic Blonde
Average
6

Atomic Blonde

(2017) Yuri Bakhtin
The Good Liar
Average
7

The Good Liar

(2019) Vlad
Alpha
Average
6

Alpha

(2018) Tau
The Innocents
Average
6

The Innocents

(2018) Steinar
I Remember You
Average
6

I Remember You

(2017) Freyr
Infinite
Average
0

Infinite

(2021) Kovic

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment