Person Details

Birthday: 1960-12-17 08:32:17

Aliases: Juergen Tarrach

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Geilenkirchen, Germany

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 48

TV Involvements: 56


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Scene of the Crime
Average
6

Scene of the Crime

(1970) Rolf Koch
Casino Royale
Average
7

Casino Royale

(2006) Schultz
Polizeiruf 110
Average
6

Polizeiruf 110

(1971) Heini Troll
SOKO Leipzig
Average
10

SOKO Leipzig

(2001) Mario Salevsky
Ein starkes Team
Average
0

Ein starkes Team

(1994) Klaus Nax
Der Alte
Average
6

Der Alte

(1977) Abt Zacharias
Letzte Spur Berlin
Average
0

Letzte Spur Berlin

(2012) Friedrich Westphal
A case for two
Average
6

A case for two

(1981) Frederic Katzner

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2019 Alois Hoecker
Eduardo Silva
2018 Schorsch
Eduardo Silva
Eduardo Silva
Gottfried Meyer
2017 Auftraggeber
Pawlowski
Miklos Szemere
2016 Miklos Szemere
Herr Panter
Richard Schopf
Bernhard Prinzler
2015 Magister
Kriminalkommissar Gehring
himself
himself
Bürgermeister
Kai-Uwe Netzer
N/A
2014 N/A
2013 Professor Kleinert
Mammon
Hausmeister Lohmeier
Lukas Nagler
Werner Roth
Matze Belzig
2012 Wirt Hugo, Elsas Vater
Friedrich Ebert
Rüdiger Niemeier
Friedrich Westphal
N/A
2011 Andreas
Klaus Vogt
Friedrich Ebert
Norbert Matau
Achim Lübertz
Guliman
2010 Bernd Fröhlich
Udo Bickenberg
Gerd Mertenz
Helmut Fellinge
Ruby
Friedrich Ebert
Herr Madaira
2009 Zauberer Abbadon
Bernhard 'Bernie' Vogel
Jörg Backfeld
Peer Gutenberg
Norbert Krabbe
2008 Hans Mauthes
Gerhard Bade
Hans-Jürgen Wischnewski
Herr Madaira
Eduard Hammer
Dieter Brausewetter
Kunzi
Herbert Glowalla
2007 Hubert Busemann
Hubert Quitter
N/A
Herbert Taschenbeck
Maximillian Müller
Norbert
2006 Wilhelm Bergmann
Kurt Friedland
Schultz
Roxanas Vater
Wilhelm Mahnke
Herbert Schneiderhahn
Günther Peltzer
N/A
2005 Herr Pannecke
Wolfgang von Dalberg
Dr. Hans Breuer
Rainer Preusse
Jens Thiede
2004 Otto Pfreimel
Martin Boldt
Bruno
Opernsänger
2003 Heinz Lerch
Jürgen Docker
Küppers
Gregor Karpatitsch
Klemens Steinhauser
Ruprecht Krahl
2002 Hubert Cuntze
Andreas Schneider
N/A
N/A
Georg Assmann
2001 Emilio Sternberg
Herbert Stieglmeier
Mario Salevsky
Claus
2000 Schmatt
N/A
Max
Alex
1999 Thomas 'Toto'
Ecki
Wolfi Berner
himself
himself
Jürgen Docker
Bobby Dattel
1998 Manni
N/A
Ralf Schorr
N/A
Manni
Paul
1997 Jürgen Docker
Ben
Pit Beyer
Wysocki
Maschinist Wysocki
1996 Rainer Ehrlich
N/A
Ralle
1995 Schmelzer
N/A
Rolf Wagner
Carlo
Guido Haffner
1994 Herr Burger
Jürgen Wuttke
N/A
Pierre Klein-Rogge
Klaus Nax
1992 himself
1991 N/A
1986 himself
1981 Frederic Katzner
Richard Behrens
Direktor Otten
1978 Elmar Leybach
1977 Abt Zacharias
1971 Heini Troll
André Bijou
1970 Sektionshelfer
Bote
Peter Marler
Karl Lichti
Cassian Pfeiffer
Lothar Raschke
Hendrik Koch
Rolf Koch
Dieter Barneck
Norbert Heckel
Stefan Roggendorf
1964 himself
1951 himself
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment