Person Details

Birthday: 1960-06-04 00:57:37

Aliases: Marcia Bebonis , Marcia De Bonis , Marcia Debonis

Gender: Female

Place of birth: USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 11

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Uncut Gems
Average
7

Uncut Gems

(2019) Drama Teacher
Sneaky Pete
Average
8

Sneaky Pete

(2015) Carol Jenson
Extreme Measures
Average
6

Extreme Measures

(1996) Pam
Angela's Ashes
Average
7

Angela's Ashes

(1999) Mrs Leibowitz
Blame
Average
7

Blame

(2017) Ms. Cohen
5 Flights Up
Average
6

5 Flights Up

(2014) 'Sweater' Woman
12 and Holding
Average
7

12 and Holding

(2006) Grace Fisher
River Red
Average
7

River Red

(1998) Sara

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment