Person Details

Birthday: 1963-03-08 07:44:56

Aliases: Robert Lloyd Stanton

Gender: Male

Place of birth: San Antonio - Texas - USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 10

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Biography

Robert Stanton was born on March 8, 1963. He is an actor.

Most Famous Work

Elementary
Average
7

Elementary

(2012) Stan Kovacevic
Mr. Mercedes
Average
7

Mr. Mercedes

(2017) Anthony “Robi” Robisher
Jason Bourne
Average
6

Jason Bourne

(2016) Government Lawyer
Arthur 3: The War of the Two Worlds
Average
6
Striptease
Average
5

Striptease

(1996) Erb Crandal
Arthur and the Revenge of Maltazard
Average
6
Mercury Rising
Average
6

Mercury Rising

(1998) Dean Crandell
The Quiet American
Average
7

The Quiet American

(2002) Joe Tunney

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment