Person Details

Birthday: 1960-07-23 16:13:15

Aliases: Rubén Garfias

Gender: Male

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 9

TV Involvements: 12


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Good Doctor
Average
9

The Good Doctor

(2017) Ricardo Magallanes
The Mentalist
Average
8

The Mentalist

(2008) Mendoza
Criminal Minds
Average
8

Criminal Minds

(2005) Reverend Jorge Santos
Pretty Little Liars
Average
8

Pretty Little Liars

(2010) Cop
The Fosters
Average
7

The Fosters

(2013) Oscar
Insidious: Chapter 3
Average
6

Insidious: Chapter 3

(2015) Ernesto
Truth or Dare
Average
6

Truth or Dare

(2018) Priest
Medium
Average
7

Medium

(2005) Pawn Shop Owner

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment