Person Details

Birthday: 1956-08-23 18:47:14

Aliases: Robert Lee Sudduth IV , Skip Sudduth

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Barnstable, Massachusetts, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 12

TV Involvements: 9


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Criminal Minds
Average
8

Criminal Minds

(2005) Det. Stan Gordinski
Ray Donovan
Average
8

Ray Donovan

(2013) Governor Verona
Elementary
Average
7

Elementary

(2012) William Ziff
Ronin
Average
7

Ronin

(1998) Larry
Oz
Average
8

Oz

(1997) Lenny Burrano
Eraser
Average
6

Eraser

(1996) Watch Commander
Freeheld
Average
7

Freeheld

(2015) Reynolds
54
Average
6

54

(1998) Harlan O'Shea

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2020 Tom
2019 Officer Coletti
Sheriff Hirsch
2018 Clinton Superintendent Steve Racette
2016 N/A
2015 Ted
Reynolds
Peter
2014 Tony
2013 Governor Verona
2012 William Ziff
2010 N/A
Mr. Hoffman
2005 Det. Stan Gordinski
2004 N/A
2001 N/A
1999 Tommy
N/A
N/A
1998 Wicks
Larry
Fabian
Harlan O'Shea
1997 N/A
Lenny Burrano
N/A
Sy
1996 Watch Commander
N/A
1995 Kowalski
N/A
Narc #3
1993 Bob Sarcominia
N/A
1990 N/A
1984 Boris / Bob
Year Character Movie/Tv

Directing

Year Role Movie/Tv
2007 Director
2005 Director
1999 Director
1994 Director
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment