Person Details

Birthday: 1991-08-26 05:16:07

Aliases: 딜런 오브라이언 , Ділан О'Браєн

Gender: Male

Place of birth: New York City, New York, USA

Homepage: http://dylanobrien.org/

Movie Involvements: 10

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Biography

Dylan O'Brien is an American actor and musician. He co-stars as Stiles in the MTV series Teen Wolf. He also co-starred in the film High Road, and starred in the film The First Time, with Britt Robertson.

Most Famous Work

The Outfit
Average
7

The Outfit

(2022) Richie Boyle
The Maze Runner
Average
7

The Maze Runner

(2014) Thomas
Teen Wolf
Average
9

Teen Wolf

(2011) Stiles Stilinski
Infinite
Average
7

Infinite

(2021) Heinrich Treadway
Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials
Average
7
Maze Runner: The Death Cure
Average
7
Flashback
Average
7

Flashback

(2020) Fred Fitzell
Bumblebee
Average
7

Bumblebee

(2018) B-127 / Bumblebee (voice)

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment