Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $2,633,527
Budget: $0
Profit: + $2,633,527
Movie Details
Tag Line: It was the perfect crime until they got away with it.
Status: Released
Average Rating: 6
Release Date: Mar 12, 2015
Rating: 2015-03-26
Run Time: 1h 35m
Original Language: English
Website: Link
Production Countries: United States of America , Belgium , Netherlands , United Kingdom
Production Companies: uMedia , Splendid Film , Informant Europe SPRL , European Film Company , Informant Media
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Directing | Director |
Daniel Alfredson
|
Second Assistant Director |
Ruud Ahsmann
|
|
Second Unit Director |
Willem de Beukelaer
|
|
Script Supervisor |
Nicole Garcea
Els Rastelli
|
|
Writing | Original Story |
Peter R. de Vries
|
Writer |
William Brookfield
|
|
Production | Executive Producer |
Eric Brenner
Gilles Waterkeyn
Sandra Siegal
Darrel Casalino
Grant Guthrie
Nadia Khamlichi
Hugo Grumbar
Adrian Politowski
|
Line Producer |
Stéphane Lhoest
Carole Peterman
Berry van Zwieten
|
|
Casting |
John Papsidera
Michaël Bier
|
|
Associate Producer |
Bastien Sirodot
Martin Metz
|
|
Co-Producer |
Guirec van Slingelandt
|
|
Producer |
Michael A. Simpson
Antoine Vermeesch
Judy Cairo
Howard Meltzer
|
|
Production Manager |
Nadine Borreman
|
|
Extras Casting |
Alicia Connelly
|
|
Production Accountant |
Nancy Brasseur
Pamela Thornton
|
|
Production Coordinator |
Kelly R. Tenney
|
|
Art | Production Design |
Christopher Stull
Hubert Pouille
|
Art Direction |
Jan Rutgers
|
|
Set Decoration |
Stefaan Lejon
Ilse Willocx
Owl Martin Dwyer
|
|
Greensman |
David Keith Broome
|
|
Graphic Designer |
Amandine Grafé
|
|
Art Department Coordinator |
Debbie C. Haber
|
|
Construction Manager |
Ruben Hermans
|
|
Storyboard Artist |
Thomas Lothström
|
|
Draughtsman |
Barbara Mertens
|
|
Leadman |
Pat A. O'Connor
|
|
Assistant Property Master |
Robin Simmerly
|
|
Property Master |
Michael Williamson
|
|
Assistant Set Decoration |
Roxanne Wylleman
|
|
Camera | Director of Photography |
Fredrik Bäckar
|
Second Assistant Camera |
Arthur Anger
|
|
Key Grip |
Boris Bourgois
|
|
Dolly Grip |
Joe Cassano
|
|
Camera Operator |
Robert Foster
|
|
Still Photographer |
Ben Rothstein
Sofie Silbermann
|
|
Steadicam Operator |
Benoît Theunissen
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Artist |
Véronique Dubray
|
Makeup Designer |
Anne Moralis
|
|
Key Makeup Artist |
Darryl Lucas
|
|
Prosthetic Designer |
Saskia Verreycken
|
|
Costume Design |
Catherine Van Bree
|
|
Hair Department Head |
Donna Spahn
|
|
Assistant Makeup Artist |
Catherine Clarinval
|
|
Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Sylvie Takke
|
|
Costume Supervisor |
Catharine Fletcher Incaprera
|
|
Assistant Costume Designer |
Raissa Hans
|
|
Seamstress |
Giselle Spence
|
|
Editing | Editor |
Håkan Karlsson
|
Colorist |
Peter Bernaers
|
|
Assistant Editor |
Björn Liljegrääs
|
|
Digital Intermediate Producer |
Paolo Finotto
|
|
Sound | Original Music Composer |
Lucas Vidal
|
Sound Effects Editor |
Steven Avila
|
|
Foley Artist |
Terry Boyd Jr.
Vincent Maloumian
Matt Salib
|
|
Supervising Sound Editor |
Trip Brock
François Dumont
|
|
ADR Mixer |
Mitch Dorf
Ben Whitver
|
|
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Alek Goosse
Mark A. Rozett
Seva Solntsev
|
|
Sound Mixer |
Christian Monheim
|
|
Foley Recordist |
Alexis Oscari
|
|
Sound Designer |
Herman Pieëte
|
|
Dialogue Editor |
Jeroen Truijens
|
|
Boom Operator |
Seppe van Groeningen
|
|
Music Supervisor |
Andy Ross
|
|
Music Editor |
Nate Underkuffler
|
|
Crew | Stunt Coordinator |
Willem de Beukelaer
|
Lighting | Rigging Gaffer |
Troy Anderson
|
Gaffer |
Bob Bates
Dieter Van der Eecken
|
|
Best Boy Electric |
Corey Erwin
|
|
Lighting Technician |
Vic Keatley
Jon Tenholder
Mattijs Van Doninck
Casey Zimmerman
|
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment