Person Details

Birthday: 1980-06-03 17:42:42

Aliases: Billy the Kid , William H. Slaughter , Bill Slaughter

Gender: Male

Place of birth: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 35

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Jack Reacher: Never Go Back
Average
6

Jack Reacher: Never Go Back

(2016) Parasource Aide
Geostorm
Average
6

Geostorm

(2017) Karl Dright
12 Rounds
Average
6

12 Rounds

(2009) Technician
The Magnificent Seven
Average
6

The Magnificent Seven

(2016) Josiah
Parker
Average
6

Parker

(2013) Ohio State Fair Security Guard Ben
Don't Kill It
Average
6

Don't Kill It

(2016) Agent Jackson
Max Steel
Average
6

Max Steel

(2016) Agent Murphy
Mindhunter
Average
8

Mindhunter

(2017) Charles Sanders

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2022 Albert Higgenbottom
Kevin Turner
Scott
2021 Lackey #1
2020 Young Bill
2019 Tim Barker
Charlie Cross
Randy Hughes
(voice)
Yuppy Taligator Dick
Kissinger Haight
Reporter #2
Reporter #1
2018 Loan Officer
Bart
2017 Karl Dright
Charles Sanders
Dr. Winter
Dr. Alexander
Patrick Fox
2016 Dr. Everage
Parasource Aide
Agent Murphy
Josiah
Agent Jackson
Veterinarian
Agent Cole
2015 Instigator Dad
Real Estate Agent
Sam's Aide
Staff Sgt. Harris
Nicholas Bradshaw
Kevin
Junior Officer
Passing Thief
2014 Hip Sports Reporter
Pool Cleaner
2013 DEA Agent #2
Dr. Clayton
Producer #1
N/A
James
TV Anchor
Ohio State Fair Security Guard Ben
2012 Dermot
TV Announcer #1
2010 Accountant
2009 Felix
Technician
Rental Car Employee
2008 Announcer
2006 Newman Employee
Rex
N/A
Charlie Hunt
The Bounty Hunter
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment